Home Sitemap  
About Us Services Professional Development CBSE CBP Trainings Educational Articles Photo Gallery Contact us
TWO DAY WORKSHOP ON CCE-CONTUNUOUS AND COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION
VENUE:-THE PALACE SCHOOL, CITY PALACE, JAIPUR DATE: 26-27 APRIL 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1. R/14/01 MRS. URVASHI WARMAN PRINCIPAL THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
2. R/14/02 Mr Ramesh Chandra Kumawat CCE COORDINATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
3. R/14/03 Saakshi Khurana COUNSELLOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
4. R/14/04 Pooja Garg TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
5. R/14/05 Seema Gupta TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
6. R/14/06 Poonam Sharma TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
7. R/14/07 shamim Khan TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
8. R/14/08 Neha Goyal TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
9. R/14/09 Rajesh Gupta TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
10. R/14/10 Manisha Adhikari TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
11. R/14/11 Swetaa Gaur TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
12. R/14/12 Kaamna Sharma TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
13. R/14/13 Megha Singh TGT SOPHIA CONVENT-JAIPUR
14. R/14/14 Premlata Jain TGT SOPHIA CONVENT-JAIPUR
15. R/14/15 Pinki Saha TGT SOPHIA CONVENT-JAIPUR
16. R/14/16 Rashmi Adhikari TGT SANGAM SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE-BHILWARA
17. R/14/17 Kavita Chauhan TGT SANGAM SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE-BHILWARA
18. R/14/18 Anurag Soni TGT OXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
19. R/14/19 Vishwajeet Singh TGT OXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
20. R/14/20 Shobha Pande TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
21. R/14/21 Anju Mukesh TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
22. R/14/22 Sonali Jain TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
23. R/14/23 Aabha Dadheech TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
24. R/14/24 Jyoti Joshi TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
25. R/14/25 Neeti Kaul TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
26. R/14/26 Amanjeet Maan TGT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPURL
27. R/14/27 Preeti Saxena TGT MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
28. R/14/28 Rashmi Tandon TGT MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
29. R/14/29 Anjana Handoo TGT MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
30. R/14/30 Sushma Sumani TGT MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
31. R/14/31 Svetika Kapoor TGT MALVIYA CONVENT SCHOOL-JAIPUR
32. R/14/32 Sulekha Malhotra TGT MALVIYA CONVENT SCHOOL-JAIPUR
33. R/14/33 Vaishali Gehani TGT MALVIYA CONVENT SCHOOL-JAIPUR
34. R/14/34 Priyanka Mathur PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
35. R/14/35 Sadaf Iqbal PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
36. R/14/36 Bhavna Godha PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
37. R/14/37 Geeta Bhatia PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
38. R/14/38 Suruchi Gupta PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
39. R/14/39 Neelima Baj PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
40. R/14/40 Astha Verma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
41. R/14/41 Vandana Sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
42. R/14/42 Kaashvi Sethi SENIOR
CO-ORDINATOR
THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
43. R/14/43 Neha Sukhija SPECIAL EDUCATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
44. R/14/44 Sumedha Tiwari TGT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
45. R/14/45 Kaamini Sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
46. R/14/46 Namita agarwal PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
47. R/14/47 Amita Pachauri PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
48. R/14/48 Anupama sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
49. R/14/49 Sangeeta sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
50. R/14/50 Sangeeta Mathur PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
51. R/14/51 Pratibha Yadav PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
52. R/14/52 Teena Tuli PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
53. R/14/53 Ruchira Sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
54. R/14/54 Roshni Jain PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
55. R/14/55 Alafiya Siddiqui PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
56. R/14/56 Mamta Menghnani PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
57. R/14/57 Preet Shandilya PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
58. R/14/58 Meetu kanwar PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
59. R/14/59 Shruti Bhama PRT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPUR
60. R/14/60 Avis Benjamin PRT MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPUR
61. R/14/61 Pragya Chandak PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
62. R/14/62 Meenakshi Bharadwaj SPECIAL EDUCATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
63. R/14/63 Rekha Vyas SPECIAL EDUCATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
64. R/14/64 Shashwati Sharma SPECIAL EDUCATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
65. R/14/65 Karuna Trivedi P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
66. R/14/66 Nadeem Siddiqui P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
67. R/14/67 Tej Singh P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
68. R/14/68 Mukesh Acharya P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
69. R/14/69 Shriti Pareek P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
70. R/14/70 Fateh Singh P.E.T THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
71. R/14/71 Farmaan ali DANCE TEACHER THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
72. R/14/72 Shalini Goswami DANCE TEACHER THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
73. R/14/73 Omprakash Chaturvedi MUSIC TEACHER THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
74. R/14/74 Bhupendra Singh MUSIC TEACHER THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
75. R/14/75 Madhu Bajaj MUSIC TEACHER THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
76. R/14/76 Rekha karnawat ART & CRAFT TR. THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
77. R/14/77 Raju Kumawat ART & CRAFT TR. THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
78. R/14/78 Tanu Ojha LIBRARIAN THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
TWO DAY WORKSHOP ON ASL: ASSESSMENT OF LISTENING AND SPEAKING
VENUE: MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAY-JAIPUR DATES:-10-11 MAY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
79. R/14/79 Shivani Sharma TGT VIDYASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
80. R/14/80 Rashmi Misra PGT VIDYASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
81. R/14/81 U.S. Chauhan PGT VIDYASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
82. R/14/82 Satakshi Saxena TGT VIDYASHRAM-JAIPUR
83. R/14/83 Neelam Bhardwaj TGT VIDYASHRAM-JAIPUR
84. R/14/84 Preeti Dixit PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR
85. R/14/85 Kamna Arora PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR
86. R/14/86 Arshi Malik COORDINATOR TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
87. R/14/87 Alka Soni PGT TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
88. R/14/88 Sakshi Varlani TGT TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
89. R/14/89 Manglambika PGT SHRI AGRASEN PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
90. R/14/90 Karishma TGT SHRI AGRASEN PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
91. R/14/91 Reena Devi TGT SHRI AGRASEN PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
92. R/14/92 Gurpreet Kaur TGT ST. ANGELA SOPHIA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
93. R/14/93 Jyoti Johnson PGT ST. ANGELA SOPHIA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
94. R/14/94 Susan Anto TGT ST. ANGELA SOPHIA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
95. R/14/95 Thangam Jacob TGT ST. ANGELA SOPHIA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
96. R/14/96 Sonam Kataria TGT SANSKAR SCHOOL-JAIPUR
97. R/14/97 Ian Joseph Parnel TGT SANSKAR SCHOOL-JAIPUR
98. R/14/98 Sarika Gaur PGT SUBODH PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
99. R/14/99 Anita Wadhwa TGT SUBODH PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
100. R/14/100 Urvashi Warman PRINCIPAL THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
101. R/14/101 Bhavna Godha PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
102. R/14/102 Vandana Sharma PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
103. R/14/103 Sadaf Iqbal PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
104. R/14/104 Suruchi Gupta PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
105. R/14/105 Pragya Chandak PRT THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
106. R/14/106 Kaashvi Sethi SENIOR COORDINATOR THE PALACE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
107. R/14/107 Shalu Narula  ENGLISH TEACHER GD GOENKA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
108. R/14/108 Ritika Nagpal ENGLISH TEACHER GD GOENKA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
109. R/14/109 Ruchi Mishra ENGLISH TEACHER GD GOENKA SCHOOL-JAIPUR
110. R/14/110 Nanda Singh COORDINATOR ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL-JAIPUR
111. R/14/111 Manushree Gupta TGT ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL-JAIPUR
112. R/14/112 Shalini Joshi PGT MAHARANI GAYTRI DEVI SCHOOL-JAIPUR
113. R/14/113 Mamta Mathur TGT MAHARANI GAYTRI DEVI SCHOOL-JAIPUR
114. R/14/114 Raj Singh Yadav PGT SANGAM SCHOOL-JAIPUR
115. R/14/115 Shikha Rathore TGT MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
116. R/14/116 Anajana Handoo TGT MAHARANI GAYTRI DEVI SCHOOL-JAIPUR
117. R/14/117 Abha Panwar TGT WARREN ACADEMY SCHOOL-JAIPUR
118. R/14/118 Aarti Shalley ENGLISH TEACHER WARREN ACADEMY SCHOOL-JAIPUR
119. R/14/119 Charu Srivastava PGT WARREN ACADEMY SCHOOL-JAIPUR
120. R/14/120 Bharti Israni HOD WARREN ACADEMY SCHOOL-JAIPUR
121. R/14/121 Amita Shammi PGT ST, XAVIER SCHOOL-JAIPUR
122. R/14/122 Sujitha Kumar TGT ST, XAVIER SCHOOL-JAIPUR
123. R/14/123 Rani Agrawal TGT S R GLOBAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
124. R/14/124 Rachna Shah TGT RUKMANI BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
125. R/14/125 Ligy George PGT RUKMANI BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
126. R/14/126 Preeti Kaushik TGT RUKMANI BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
127. R/14/127 Shweta Jain TGT RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
128. R/14/128 Sunita Bhandari TGT RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
129. R/14/129 Vishakha Sharma TGT SANJAY PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
130. R/14/130 Harsha Motwani ENGLISH TEACHER ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL, MALVIYA NAGAR-JAIPUR
131. R/14/131 Rajeshree Lokannavar ENGLISH TEACHER ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL, MALVIYA NAGAR-JAIPUR
132. R/14/132 Deepti Kochar ENGLISH TEACHER ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL, MALVIYA NAGAR-JAIPUR
133. R/14/133 Kavita Namdeo ENGLISH TEACHER ST. EDMUND'S SCHOOL, MALVIYA NAGAR-JAIPUR
134. R/14/134 SAROJ JOSHI VICE PRINCIPAL MPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
135. R/14/135 JYOTI SHARMA PRT MPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
136. R/14/136 REETA MATHUR TGT MPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
137. R/14/137 VANDANA PAREEKH ENGLISH TEACHER MPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
138. R/14/138 Kiran Sharma ACADEMIC HEAD BEETLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
139. R/14/139 Sunita Upadhyaya HOD BEETLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-JAIPUR
140. R/14/140 Nisha Sharma PGT AIR FORCE SCHOOL-JAIPUR
141. R/14/141 Sanjay Khati HOD MAYO COLLEGE-AJMER
142. R/14/142 Girish Kumar PGT MAYO COLLEGE-AJMER
143. R/14/143 Achal Deep Dubey PGT MAYO COLLEGE-AJMER
144. R/14/144 Indu Vashnav TGT ST. WILFRED SCHOOL-JAIPURR
145. R/14/145 Sarita Govil PGT JAIPUR SCHOOL-JAIPUR
146. R/14/146 Jyoti Bhatnagar TGT JAIPUR SCHOOL-JAIPUR
147. R/14/147 Vineet Bansal PGT MPS- JAWAHAR NAGAR-JAIPUR
148. R/14/148 Garima Sharma PGT SV PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
149. R/14/149 Rashmi Mittal PGT SV PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
150. R/14/150 Meetu Tiku PGT SV PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
151. R/14/151 Vandana Dhall ENGLISH TEACHER SV PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
152. R/14/152 Twinkle Godhwani ENGLISH TEACHER SV PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
153. R/14/153 Mahayoor Azad PGT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
154. R/14/154 Raghunath Singh PGT MPS-PRATAP NAGAR-JAIPUR
TWO DAY WORKSHOP ON ASL: ASSESSMENT OF LISTENING AND SPEAKING
VENUE: BCM ARYA MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL-SHASTRI NAGAR-LUDHIANA DATE:- 15-16 MAY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
155. R/14/155 Mrs. Harinder Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
156. R/14/156 Mrs. Sargam ENGLISH TEACHER GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
157. R/14/157 Mrs. Pawanpreet ENGLISH TEACHER GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
158. R/14/158 Mrs. Japneet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
159. R/14/159 Mrs. Darspreet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
160. R/14/160 Mrs. Blossom Bhalla ENGLISH TEACHER GURU GOBIND SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL, PAKHOWAL ROAD, DAAD, LUDHIANA.
161. R/14/161 Rupinder Sekhon ENGLISH TEACHER GURU GOBIND SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL, PAKHOWAL ROAD, DAAD, LUDHIANA.
162. R/14/162 Ms.Virpal Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER BCM SCHOOL, BASANT AVENUE, LUDHIANA.
163. R/14/163 Ms. Vakita ENGLISH TEACHER BCM SCHOOL, BASANT AVENUE, LUDHIANA.
164. R/14/164 Mrs. Raman ENGLISH TEACHER ATAM DEVKI NIKETAN, KIDWAI NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
165. R/14/165 Mrs. Pooja ENGLISH TEACHER ATAM DEVKI NIKETAN, KIDWAI NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
166. R/14/166 Simarjeet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER BCM SR. SEC. SCHOOL , SEC-32A, URBAN ESTATES, CHANDIGARH ROAD, LUDHIANA.
167. R/14/167 Madhu Sharma ENGLISH TEACHER BCM SR. SEC. SCHOOL , SEC-32A, URBAN ESTATES, CHANDIGARH ROAD, LUDHIANA.
168. R/14/168 Ms. Saruchi ENGLISH TEACHER GMT INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,NEW VISHAL NAGAR,LUDHIANA.
169. R/14/169 Ms. Neelam ENGLISH TEACHER GMT INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAKOWAL ROAD, NEW VISHAL NAGAR,LUDHIANA.
170. R/14/170 Mrs. Vipin Chopra ENGLISH TEACHER BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KITCHLU NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
171. R/14/171 Mrs.Ritu Sood ENGLISH TEACHER BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KITCHLU NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
172. R/14/172 Mrs. Megha Chauhan ENGLISH TEACHER ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL UNCHI BASSI, P.O. LAMIN, THE. DASUYA, Disst. HOSHIARPUR.
173. R/14/173 Mrs. Rashmi Singhal ENGLISH TEACHER ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL UNCHI BASSI, P.O. LAMIN, THE. DASUYA, Disst. HOSHIARPUR.
174. R/14/174 Mrs. Anju Talwar ENGLISH TEACHER BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DUGRI, LUDHIANA.
175. R/14/175 Mrs.Kiranjit Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER SPRING DALE SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, SHERPUR, LUDHIANA.
176. R/14/176 Ms. Gagandeep Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER SPRING DALE SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, SHERPUR, LUDHIANA.
177. R/14/177 Ms. Shikha Sharma ENGLISH TEACHER SPRING DALE SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, SHERPUR, LUDHIANA.
178. R/14/178 Mrs. Monika Grover ENGLISH TEACHER BLOSSOMS CONVENT SCHOOL, LEELAN MEGH SINGH, JAGRAON, Disst. LUDHIANA.
179. R/14/179 Mrs. Anoop Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER BLOSSOMS CONVENT SCHOOL, LEELAN MEGH SINGH, JAGRAON, Disst. LUDHIANA.
180. R/14/180 Ms. Meenal ENGLISH TEACHER HVM CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
181. R/14/181 Ms. Sumitra ENGLISH TEACHER HVM CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
182. R/14/182 Mrs. Manjula Sharma ENGLISH TEACHER TBHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SHAHEED UDAM SINGH NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
183. R/14/183 Mrs. Garima Bhargava  ENGLISH TEACHER BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SHAHEED UDAM SINGH NAGAR, LUDHIANA.
184. R/14/184 Mrs. Punnetpal Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER DRISHTI Dr. R.C. Jain Innovation Public School, Pakhowal Road, LUDHIANA.
185. R/14/185 Mr. Varinder singh ENGLISH TEACHER DRISHTI Dr. R.C. Jain Innovation Public School, Pakhowal Road, LUDHIANA.
186. R/14/186 Mrs. Vani Bhasin ENGLISH TEACHER ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, BROWN ROAD, LUDHIANA.
187. R/14/187 Mrs. Ekta ENGLISH TEACHER ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, BROWN ROAD, LUDHIANA.
188. R/14/188 Ms. Kulpreet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMY SR. SEC. INSTITUTION, VILL. LADIAN, LUDHIANA.
189. R/14/189 Ms. Ranjeet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMY SR. SEC. INSTITUTION, VILL. LADIAN, LUDHIANA.
190. R/14/190 Mrs. Anju Choudhary ENGLISH TEACHER G.N.P.S. KILAPUR ROAD, MULLANPUR, Disst. LUDHIANA.
191. R/14/191 Mrs. Baldeep Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER G.N.P.S. KILAPUR ROAD, MULLANPUR, Disst. LUDHIANA.
192. R/14/192 Mrs. Sumanjeet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER G.N.P.S. KILAPUR ROAD, MULLANPUR, Disst. LUDHIANA.
193. R/14/193 Mrs. Shelly Verma ENGLISH TEACHER WARREN ACADEMY SCHOOL-JAIPUR
194. R/14/194 Ms.Amandeep Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER S K PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL,BEHIND POWER HOUSE, TALWANDI, FEROZEPUR.
195. R/14/195 Ms. Seema Rani ENGLISH TEACHER S K PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL,BEHIND POWER HOUSE, TALWANDI, FEROZEPUR.
196. R/14/196 Mrs. Anupinder Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BASANT CITY, PAKHOWAL ROAD, LUDHIANA.
197. R/14/197 Mrs. Mamta ENGLISH TEACHER B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BASANT CITY, PAKHOWAL ROAD, LUDHIANA.
198. R/14/198 Mrs.Surinder Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BASANT CITY, PAKHOWAL ROAD, LUDHIANA.
199. R/14/199 Mrs. Anjali Kamboj ENGLISH TEACHER B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BASANT CITY, PAKHOWAL ROAD, LUDHIANA.
200. R/14/200 Ms. Raju Kaushal ENGLISH TEACHER RUKMANI BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
201. R/14/201 Mrs. Sushma Parhar ENGLISH TEACHER MGM ADARSH NAGAR, JALANDHAR
202. R/14/202 Mrs. Satwinder Pannv ENGLISH TEACHER MGM ADARSH NAGAR, JALANDHAR
203. R/14/203 Mrs. Taranjeet Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER MGM ADARSH NAGAR, JALANDHAR
204. R/14/204 Mrs. Rajwinder Pal ENGLISH TEACHER MGM ADARSH NAGAR, JALANDHAR
205. R/14/205 Ms. Gursharan Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL - PHAGWARA
206. R/14/206 Ms. Meena Pathak ENGLISH TEACHER SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL - PHAGWARA
207. R/14/107 Ms. Sapna Sehgal ENGLISH TEACHER SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL - PHAGWARA
208. R/14/208 Ms. Pragti Bhakoo ENGLISH TEACHER NEW GMT PUBLIC SCHOOL, LUDHIANA.
209. R/14/209 Ms. Ramandeep Kaur ENGLISH TEACHER NANKANA SAHIB PUBLIC SCHOOL- KILARAIPUR
210. R/14/210 Ms. Davinder Kaur Grewal ENGLISH TEACHER N.S.PUBLIC SCHOOL-LUDHIANA
211. R/14/211 Ms. Meenakshi Dhiman ENGLISH TEACHER N.S.PUBLIC SCHOOL-LUDHIANA
212. R/14/212 Ms. Mansi Thaper ENGLISH TEACHER DCM PRESIDENCY, LUDHIANA.
213. R/14/213 Ms. Shivani Marwaha ENGLISH TEACHER MDCM PRESIDENCY, LUDHIANA.
214. R/14/214 Ms. Kiran Garga ENGLISH TEACHER TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL , LUDHIANA.
215. R/14/215 Ms. Manjit Sidhu ENGLISH TEACHER TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL , LUDHIANA
216. R/14/216 Ms. Vandana Munjral ENGLISH TEACHER DON BOSCO SCHOOL, LUDHIANA.
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT
BVB MEHTA VIDYALAY KG MARG NEW DELHI ON 17 MAY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
217. R/14/217 Mrs. Anupa Jaitly PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
218 R/14/218 Mrs. Ganga Nair PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
219. R/14/219 Mr. Ajay Bhardwaj PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
220. R/14/220 Mrs. Bandana Kumar PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
221. R/14/221 Mrs. Jasmine Nisha PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
222. R/14/222 Mrs. Kirti Chaturvedi PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
223. R/14/223 Mrs. Neelam Rani TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
224. R/14/224 Mrs. Smita Malik TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
225. R/14/225 Mrs. Neeraj Chhibber TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
226. R/14/226 Mrs. Poonam Sharma TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
227. R/14/227 Mrs. Sharmila Saha TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
228. R/14/228 Mrs. Neeta Srivastava TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
229. R/14/229 Mrs. Anju Bala TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
230. R/14/230 Mr. Atul Chandra TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI.
231. R/14/231 Ms. Uma Sengupta TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
232. R/14/232 Mrs. Preeti Bansal TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
233. R/14/233 Mrs. Jyoti Verma TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
234. R/14/234 Mrs. Ragini Srivastava PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
235. R/14/235 Mrs. Hema Bisht TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
236. R/14/236 Mrs. Suchitra Sharma TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
237. R/14/237 Ms. Saumya Marwah TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
238. R/14/238 Ms. Soumya K. Nair TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
239. R/14/239 Mr. Amit Jain TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
240. R/14/240 Mrs. Aradhna Gambhir PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
241. R/14/241 Mr. R.K Brajachand TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
242. R/14/242 Mrs. Kirti Sarkar TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
243 R/14/243 Mrs. Neela Sarkar TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
244. R/14/244 Mrs. Tulsi Baura Spl. Educator BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
245. R/14/245 Mr. Rakesh Rai  TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
246. R/14/246 Mrs. Alka Madan PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
247. R/14/247 Mrs. Suman Kapoor PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
248. R/14/248 Mrs. Jagrati Sharma PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
249. R/14/249 Mrs. Geeta Kapoor PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
250. R/14/250 Mrs. Alka Jayaswal PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
251. R/14/251 Mrs. Neeru Nigam Spl. Educator BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
252. R/14/252 Mrs. Dimple Juneja PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
253. R/14/253 Mrs. Vibha Kohli Vice Principal BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
254. R/14/254 Mrs. Jessamma Joseph PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
255. R/14/255 Mrs. Deepti Sharma TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
256. R/14/256 Mrs. Rajshree Singh PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
257. R/14/257 Mrs. Vidhi Gaur PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
258 R/14/258 Mrs. Raunangona Sarkar PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
259. R/14/259 Mrs. Nidhi Pande PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
260. R/14/198 Mrs. Rakhi Kapoor PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
261. R/14/261 Mrs. Renu Sharma PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
262. R/14/262 Mrs. Ramya Menon PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
263. R/14/263 Mrs. Vandana PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
264. R/14/264 Mrs. Ruby Kapoor PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
265. R/14/265 Mrs. Ritu Sehgal PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
266. R/14/266 Mrs. Indu Banerjee PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
267. R/14/267 Mrs. Renuka Upadhyay ENGLISH TEACHER BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
268. R/14/268 Mrs. Pinky Kaul PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
269. R/14/269 Mrs. Mini Sikri PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
270. R/14/270 Mrs. Gopa Chatterjee PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
271. R/14/271 Mrs. Neha Sharma PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
272. R/14/272 Mrs. Chitra Sharma PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
273. R/14/273 Mrs. Shubhi Mehrotra PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
274. R/14/274 Mr. Mukesh Chugh TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
275. R/14/275 Mrs. Bharti Bhagi PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
276. R/14/276 Mr. Deepak Aggarwal TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
277. R/14/277 Mrs. Papia Das TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
278. R/14/278 Ms. Vandana Munjral ENGLISH TEACHER BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
279. R/14/279 Mrs. Vasundhra Sharma SPL. EDUCATOR BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
279. R/14/279 Ms. Neha Kaushik SPL. EDUCATOR BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
280. R/14/280 Mrs. Mamta Bhatt SPL. EDUCATOR BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
281. R/14/281 Mrs. Mona Patras SPL. EDUCATOR BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
282. R/14/282 Mrs. Mahendri Verma PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
283. R/14/283 Mr. Sripal PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
284. R/14/284 Ms. Dayawati PRT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
285. R/14/285 Mr. M.C Munjal TGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
286. R/14/286 Mrs. Puspha Radha Krishnan PGT BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
287. R/14/287 Dr. Jyoti Dev Rishi COUNSELLOR BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
288. R/14/288 Smt Vijayalakshmi Sharma Spl. Educator BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
289. R/14/289 Mrs. Shashi Bhargava HEADMISTRESS BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S MEHTA VIDYALAYA-KG MARG NEW DELHI
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT
AT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY-RHO-II-SECTOR-37- GREATER NOIDA ON 31 MAY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
290. R/14/290 Ms. Shweta Mukharjee PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
291 R/14/291 Ms. Misha Gurjar TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
292. R/14/292 Ms. Gita Manshani TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
293. R/14/293 Ms. Divanshi Mehta TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
294. R/14/294 Ms. Reena Gupta PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
295. R/14/295 Ms. Kirti Pandey PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
296. R/14/296 Ms. Hemlata Singh TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
297. R/14/297 Ms. Shivangi Kapur TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
298. R/14/298 Ms. Neelu Srivastavi PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
299. R/14/299 Ms. Seema Garg TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
300. R/14/300 Ms. Vandana Kaushish PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
301. R/14/301 Ms. Neelima Tyagi PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
302. R/14/302 Ms. Deepika Sharma TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
303. R/14/303 Ms. Vinita Arora TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
304. R/14/304 Ms. Nusrat Fatima TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
305 R/14/305 Ms. Smitia Kumari TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
306 R/14/306 Ms. Neha Arvind TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
307. R/14/307 Ms. Swati Chaturvedi PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
308. R/14/308 Ms. Suman Silwal PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
309. R/14/309 s. Pinkey Yadav PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
310. R/14/310 Ms. Shubhi Garg TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
311. R/14/311 Mr. Pradeep Verma PTE SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
312. R/14/312 Ms. Smruti Bhuyan TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
313. R/14/313 Ms. Daheleia TEACHER SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
314. R/14/314 Ms. Jyoti Yadav TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
315. R/14/315 Ms. Deepika Nanda PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
316 R/14/316 Ms. Seema Yogendra PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
317. R/14/317 Ms. Seema Taneja PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
318. R/14/318 Ms. Vandana Singhal  TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
319. R/14/319 Ms. P. Anitha TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
320. R/14/320 Ms. Mridula Sharma TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
321. R/14/321 Mr. Abhishek Mani TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
322. R/14/322 Ms. Nupur Gupta PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
323. R/14/323 Ms. Namita Sahay PRT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
324. R/14/324 Mrs. Neeru Nigam PRT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ASSESSMENT OF LEARNIBNG-DRAFTING TEST ITEMS ON 02 JUNE 2014
AT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL- HAPUR- MEERUT ROAD-HAPUR
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
325. R/14/325 PUSHPA ARYA PRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
326 R/14/326 KAMLA SEHGAL TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
327. R/14/327 MAMTA AGARWAL TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
328. R/14/328 AMRITA PRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
329. R/14/329 RACHNA SRIVASTAVA PRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
330. R/14/330 NEENA MAHANA PRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
331. R/14/331 R. A. MAAVI TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
332. R/14/332 R. N. MALIK TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
333. R/14/333 AMIT RUHELA TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
334. R/14/334 PAWAN KUMAR TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
335. R/14/335 SEEMA SHARMA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
336. R/14/336 INDU GOSWAMI TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
337. R/14/337 KAVITA SINGH TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
338. R/14/338 MEENU AGARWAL TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR.
339. R/14/339 SHIKHA SAXENA TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
340 R/14/340 ALKA SWAMI TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
341 R/14/341 RAKESH TYAGI TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
342. R/14/342 A. K. RANA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
343. R/14/343 PRAGYA VASHISHTHA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
344. R/14/344 ANJU SHARMA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
345. R/14/345 RITU GARG TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
346. R/14/346 AMIT ARORA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
347. R/14/347 SARITA KUTTAEL TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
348. R/14/348 NISHU SINGH TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
349. R/14/349 ARCHANA SHARMA TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
350. R/14/350 LALIT KUMAR TEACHER DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
351 R/14/351 VINITA SHISHODIA PGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
352. R/14/352 K. K. SHARMA PPRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
353. R/14/353 SANTOSH Kr. SHUKLA  PGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
354. R/14/354 RAJESH ASTHANA TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
355. R/14/355 HARIPRIYA PGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
356. R/14/356 RAJESHWARI KUMARI TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
357. R/14/357 RITA TYAGI TGT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
358. R/14/358 RITESH SHARMA PPRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
359. R/14/359 RAJ KUMAR ARYA PRT DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
360. R/14/360 TANU SINGH Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
361. R/14/361 MANJU BHATNAGAR Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
362. R/14/362 VANDANA SIDHU Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
363. R/14/363 MONIKA GUPTA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
364. R/14/364 SHILPA JETLEY Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
365. R/14/365 SHAONLI TYAGI Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
366. R/14/366 MANOGYA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
367. R/14/367 POONAM TYAGI Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
368. R/14/368 NIHARIKA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
369. R/14/369 PRERNA ARORA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
370. R/14/370 VANDANA SHARMA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
371. R/14/371 GEETA SHARMA Teacher DEWAN PIBLIC SCHOOL-HAPUR
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ASSESSMENT OF LEARNIBNG-DRAFTING TEST ITEMS ON 3 JUNE 2014
AT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL- MEERUT CANTT.- MEERUT
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
372. R/14/372 MONIKA SISODIA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
373 R/14/373 DEEPTI RAWAT PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
374. R/14/374 SUNITA VERMA PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
375. R/14/375 PRERNA PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
376. R/14/376 VEENU CHAWLA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
377. R/14/377 DR. MEENAKSHI CHOUHAN TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
378. R/14/378 SULAGA BASU TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
379. R/14/379 NAVIN PUSHKIN TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
380. R/14/380 SUNIL KUMAR TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
381. R/14/381 DR. PANKAJ K JHA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
382. R/14/382 APARNA SISODIA PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
383. R/14/383 MANJU VASUDEVA PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
384. R/14/384 NEELAM MEGHANI PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
385. R/14/385 BHARATI GAUR TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
386. R/14/386 DR. SHOBHA BHARDWAJ TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
387 R/14/387 RENU GOEL TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
388 R/14/388 ANITA TYAGI TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
389. R/14/389 NAVJOT SODHI TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
390. R/14/390 SUBUHI NASIR TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
391. R/14/391 ANU SAXENA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
392. R/14/392 ANJALI SHARMA TEACHER DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
393. R/14/393 MANISHA ROSHAN TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
394. R/14/394 ANJANA CHOUDHARY TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
395. R/14/395 URMI GHOSH PGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
396. R/14/396 VINITA THAKUR TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
397. R/14/397 K.K.SINGH TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
398 R/14/398 DR. ANJU SHARMA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
399. R/14/399 MANJU KAUSHIK TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
400. R/14/400 SUMAN SONI  TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
401. R/14/401 RANJAN RAJPUT TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
402. R/14/402 GOPAL SINGH PGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
403. R/14/403 RASHMI SABBARWALI PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
404. R/14/404 GEETIKA GUPTA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
405. R/14/405 GEETA SHARMA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
406. R/14/406 SHALINI SHARMA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
407. R/14/407 HEMLATTA SHARMA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
408. R/14/408 SUSHMA BHARDWAJ TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
409. R/14/409 RASHMI TYAGEE TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
410. R/14/410 MEENAKSHI TYAGEE TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
411. R/14/411 KAVITA BHATIA TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
412. R/14/412 NISHI DANJEE TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
413. R/14/413 RITU GARG PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
414. R/14/414 JYOTI JAIN TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
415. R/14/415 SHALU PUNJWANI TGT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
416. R/14/416 VICTORIA BRAHMA PRT DEWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL-220 WEST END ROAD-MEERUT CANTT.
TWO DAY WORKSHOPON CCE: CONTINUOUS AND COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION
AT THE NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMADABAD DATE:- on 4-5 JUNE 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
417. R/14/417 Sumitra Raghvan Principal NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
418 R/14/418 Ida Cordeiro Vice Principal NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
419. R/14/419 Anita Krishan Sharma Vice Principal NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
420. R/14/420 Aarti Rajiv Sharma Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
421. R/14/421 Annu Raveendran Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
422. R/14/422 Bhavika Kantilal Thanki Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
423. R/14/423 Chitrangada Chakraverti Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
424. R/14/424 Geena Johnson Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
425. R/14/425 Hetal Jayantilal Bhavsar Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
426. R/14/426 Jayashri Janardan Trivedi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
427. R/14/427 Jayesh Shravanprasad Raval Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
428. R/14/428 Kadambini Rai Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
429. R/14/429 Madhu Kaleke Sarao Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
430. R/14/430 Manishi Anjaria Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
431 R/14/431 Maulik Trivedi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
432 R/14/432 Mihir Pravinbhai Patel Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
433 R/14/433 Mirat Bhatt Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
434. R/14/434 Mousumi Banibrata Chatterjee Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
435. R/14/435 Nidhi Kundan Sharma Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
436. R/14/436 Niyati S Manani Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
437. R/14/437 Prashant Rajendrakumar Jadav Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
438. R/14/438 Prashant Sitapara Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
439. R/14/439 Sandeep Ramphal Vashishtha Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
440. R/14/440 Sandhya Gupta Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
441. R/14/441 Sanjay Arvindbhai Joshi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
442. R/14/442 Santosh Durgaram Gondkar Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
443 R/14/443 Shelvina Parmar Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
444. R/14/444 Shrutikirti Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
445. R/14/445 Sony Manish Bhattacharjee  Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
446. R/14/446 Sunita Rakesh Bhat Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
447. R/14/447 Vandana Nair Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
448. R/14/448 Ami Bhargav Trivedi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
449. R/14/449 Anindita Sandeep Das Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
450. R/14/450 Anita Manish Dhuliya Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
451. R/14/451 Atul Dashrathbhai Bhojak Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
452. R/14/452 Bhavana Pathak Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
453. R/14/453 Chintan Pankajkumar Shukla Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
454. R/14/454 Gauri Vikash Vidyarthi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
455. R/14/455 Hitesh Bhanubhai Dave Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
456. R/14/456 Juhi Narendra Vanwani Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
457. R/14/457 Kamalkumari Sudhir Singh Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
458. R/14/458 Ketki Hemanshu Doctor Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
459. R/14/459 Khushali Maulik Desai Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
460. R/14/460 Manasi Shaileshbhai Doctor Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
461. R/14/461 Meenakshi Rajnish Daga Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
462. R/14/462 Megha N Karathia Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
463. R/14/463 Mihir Gunvantbhai Dave Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
464. R/14/464 Mitali Navneet Nag Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
465. R/14/465 Rucha Nitin Trivedi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
466. R/14/466 Rutika Desai Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
467. R/14/467 Sadhana Harshit Sharma Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
468. R/14/468 Shalini Rajesh Upadhyay Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
469. R/14/469 Shejal Hemalbhai Vora Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
470. R/14/470 Shilpa Chougule Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
471. R/14/471 Shipra Pallav Mishra Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
472. R/14/472 Shweta Srinidh Vyas Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
473. R/14/473 Suchita Gajjar Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
474. R/14/474 Sweety Sreekumar Pillai Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
475. R/14/475 Udita Tyagi Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
476. R/14/476 Vaibhavi Pratik Vyas Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
477. R/14/477 Mr.Amish Vyas ADMIN. OFFICER NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
478 R/14/478 Mr Rajiv bhatia DY. MANAGER-ADMN. NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
479. R/14/479 Seema Sharma Teacher NIRMA VIDYA VIHAR-BODAKDEV-AHMEDABAD
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ASSESSMENT OF LEARNING: MULIPLE MODES OF ASSESSMENT
AT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-NEW DELHI ON 25 JUNE 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
480. R/14/480 Mrs. Anita Garg Principal RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
481 R/14/481 Mrs. Anjali Kotnala Vice Principal RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
482. R/14/482 Mrs. Alka Sahani PGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
483. R/14/483 Mrs. Poonam Vohra PGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
484. R/14/484 Ms. Annesha Mitra English Lang. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
485. R/14/485 Ms. Hitika Chadha Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
486. R/14/486 Ms. Pooja Jain TGT-Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
487. R/14/487 Ms. Ishita Malhotra Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
488. R/14/488 Ms. Neha Makin Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
489. R/14/489 Ms. Prerna Kumar Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
490. R/14/490 Ms. Sonia Nagpal PRT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
491. R/14/491 Ms. Neha Gupta TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
492. R/14/492 Ms. Sneha Bajaj TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
493. R/14/493 Ms. Bharoty Shaw TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
494 R/14/494 Ms. Surjeet Kaur TGT Science RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
495 R/14/495 Ms. Monika Arora TGT S.St RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
496 R/14/496 Ms. Sonia Agarwal TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
497. R/14/497 Ms. Leena Sharma TGT Hindi RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
498. R/14/498 Ms. Leena Sharma TGT Hindi RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
499. R/14/499 Ms. Sanmeet German Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
500. R/14/500 Ms. Angelina Bansal French Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
501. R/14/501 Ms. Kalpana Rastogi TGT Hindi/Skt. RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
502. R/14/502 Ms. Gunjan Tandon TGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
503. R/14/503 Mr. Vipin Goel TGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
504. R/14/504 Ms Ruchika Pangasa PGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
505. R/14/505 Ms Varsha Kaushik PGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
506 R/14/506 Ms. Amita Tripathi PGT, Life Sci. RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
507. R/14/507 Ms. Anita Mahindra TGT Science RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
508. R/14/508 Mr. K.L Malhotra  PGT Biology RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
509. R/14/509 Ms. Swati Chugh PGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
510. R/14/510 Mr. N.K. Jena PGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
511. R/14/511 Ms. Priya Anand Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
512. R/14/512 Ms. Shalini Kapoor Gupta TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
513. R/14/513 Mr. Prahlad Singh TGT-English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
514. R/14/514 Ms. Swati Kumar TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
515. R/14/515 Ms. Jaishree Sharma Spanish Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
516. R/14/516 Ms. Divya TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ASSESSMENT OF LEARNING: DRAFTING TEST ITEMS
AT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-NEW DELHI ON 26 JUNE 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
517. R/14/517 Mrs. Anita Garg Principal RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
518 R/14/518 Mrs. Anjali Kotnala Vice Principal RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
519. R/14/519 Mrs. Alka Sahani PGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
520. R/14/520 Mrs. Poonam Vohra PGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
521. R/14/521 Ms. Annesha Mitra English Lang. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
522. R/14/522 Ms. Hitika Chadha Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
523. R/14/523 Ms. Pooja Jain TGT-Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
524. R/14/524 Ms. Ishita Malhotra Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
525. R/14/525 Ms. Neha Makin Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
526. R/14/526 Ms. Prerna Kumar Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
527. R/14/527 Ms. Sonia Nagpal PRT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
528. R/14/528 Ms. Neha Gupta TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
529. R/14/529 Ms. Sneha Bajaj TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
530. R/14/530 Ms. Bharoty Shaw TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
531 R/14/531 Ms. Surjeet Kaur TGT Science RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
532 R/14/532 Ms. Monika Arora TGT S.St RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
533 R/14/533 Ms. Sonia Agarwal TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
534. R/14/534 Ms. Leena Sharma TGT Hindi RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
535. R/14/535 Ms. Leena Sharma TGT Hindi RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
536. R/14/536 Ms. Sanmeet German Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
537. R/14/537 Ms. Angelina Bansal French Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
538. R/14/538 Ms. Kalpana Rastogi TGT Hindi/Skt. RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
539. R/14/539 Ms. Gunjan Tandon TGT English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
540. R/14/540 Mr. Vipin Goel TGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
541. R/14/541 Ms Ruchika Pangasa PGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
542. R/14/542 Ms Varsha Kaushik PGT Maths RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
543 R/14/543 Ms. Amita Tripathi PGT, Life Sci. RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
544. R/14/544 Ms. Anita Mahindra TGT Science RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
545. R/14/545 Mr. K.L Malhotra  PGT Biology RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
546. R/14/546 Ms. Swati Chugh PGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
547. R/14/547 Mr. N.K. Jena PGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
548. R/14/548 Ms. Priya Anand Asst. Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
549. R/14/549 Ms. Shalini Kapoor Gupta TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
550. R/14/550 Mr. Prahlad Singh TGT-English RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
551. R/14/551 Ms. Swati Kumar TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
552. R/14/552 Ms. Jaishree Sharma Spanish Teacher RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
553. R/14/516 Ms. Divya TGT RUKMANI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PITAMPURA-DELHI.
TWO DAY WORKSHOP on CCE - CONTINUOUS COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION
AT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY SECTOR-37- GREATER NOIDA. DATE:- 27-28 JUNE 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
554. R/14/554 Ms. Shweta Mukharjee PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
555 R/14/555 Ms. Misha Gurjar TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA
556. R/14/556 Ms. Gita Manshani TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
557. R/14/557 Ms. Divanshi Mehta TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
558. R/14/558 Ms. Reena Gupta PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
559. R/14/559 Ms. Kirti Pandey PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
560. R/14/560 Ms. Hemlata Singh TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
561. R/14/561 Ms. Shivangi Kapur TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
562. R/14/562 Ms. Neelu Srivastavi PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
563. R/14/563 Ms. Seema Garg TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
564. R/14/564 Ms. Vandana Kaushish PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
565. R/14/565 Ms. Neelima Tyagi PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
566. R/14/566 Ms. Deepika Sharma TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
567. R/14/567 Ms. Vinita Arora TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
568 R/14/568 Ms. Nusrat Fatima TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
569 R/14/569 Ms. Smitia Kumari TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
570 R/14/570 Ms. Neha Arvind TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
571. R/14/571 Ms. Swati Chaturvedi TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
572. R/14/572 Ms. Suman Silwal PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
573. R/14/573 Ms. Pinkey Yadav PRT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
574. R/14/574 Ms. Shubhi Garg TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
575. R/14/575 Mr. Pradeep Verma PET SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
576. R/14/576 Ms. Smruti Bhuyan TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
577. R/14/577 Ms. Daheleia TEACHER SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
578. R/14/578 Ms. Jyoti Yadav TGT SAMSARA THE WORLD ACADEMY, RHO-II, SEC-37, GREATER NOIDA.
579. R/14/579 Ms. Deepika Nanda PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
580 R/14/580 Ms. Seema Yogendra PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
581. R/14/581 Ms. Seema Taneja PGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
582. R/14/582 Ms. Vandana Singhal  TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
583 R/14/583 Ms. P. Anitha TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
584. R/14/584 Ms. Mridula Sharma TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
585. R/14/585 Mr. Abhishek Mani TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
586. R/14/586 Ms. Nupur Gupta TGT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
587. R/14/587 Ms. Namita Sahay PRT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
588. R/14/588 Ms. Saloni Tyagi PRT SOMERVILLE SCHOOL, BLOCK-H, ALPHA-II, GREATER NOIDA.
TWO DAY WORKSHOP ON CCE: CONTINUOUS COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION
AT NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA-M.P. DATE:- 01-02 JULY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
589. R/14/589 Ms.Akansha Jain Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
590 R/14/590 Mr.Anoop.K.Goswami Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
591. R/14/591 Ms.Arti Saxena Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
592. R/14/592 Mrs.Arti Shinde Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
593. R/14/593 Ms.Beena Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
594. R/14/594 Mr.Bhanu Shankar Bajpai Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
595. R/14/595 Mr.Bijit Nath Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
596. R/14/596 Mrs.Caroline Shaji Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
597. R/14/597 Mr.Debadatta Mishra Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
598. R/14/598 Mrs.Deepali Gupta Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
599. R/14/599 Mr.Devendra Shukla Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
600. R/14/600 Mr.D.K Mohanta Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
601. R/14/601 Mr.Debabrata Biswas Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
602. R/14/602 Mrs.Gaytree Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
603 R/14/603 Mrs.Geeta Dwivedi Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
604 R/14/604 Dr.Gendlal Vishwakarma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
605 R/14/605 Ms.Hilda Jose Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
606. R/14/606 Mr.Hitendra Jain Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
607. R/14/607 Ms.Julie Agnes Simon Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
608. R/14/608 Mr.Jitender Singh Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
609. R/14/609 Mrs.Kiran Pandey Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
610. R/14/610 Mrs.Laxmi Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
611. R/14/611 Mr.Mohammed K Ansari Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
612. R/14/612 Ms.Mahetab Ansari v Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
613. R/14/613 Mr.Nitin Garg Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENAA.
614 R/14/614 Mr.Pankaj Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
615. R/14/615 Mr.Pradeep K Choudhari Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
616. R/14/616 Mr.Pradeep K Shrivastava  Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENAA.
617 R/14/617 Mrs.Pratima Gupta Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
618. R/14/618 Ms.Priyanka Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
619. R/14/619 Ms.Priyanka Tomar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
620. R/14/620 Mr.Piyush Jha Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
621. R/14/621 Mrs.Prerna Garg Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
622. R/14/622 Mrs.Purnima Agarwal Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
623. R/14/623 Mrs.Rachana Modi Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
624. R/14/624 Mr.Rajesh Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
625. R/14/625 Mrs.Renu Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
626 R/14/626 Mr.Roshan Thomas Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
627 R/14/627 Ms.Roshni Tomar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENAA.
628 R/14/628 Ms.Sadhana chauhan Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
629. R/14/629 Mr.Santhosh Sebastian Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
630. R/14/630 Mrs.Sangeeta Chavhan Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
631. R/14/631 Mrs.Smitha Jose Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENAA.
632. R/14/632 Ms.Sonali Sarkar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
633. R/14/633 Mr.Subham Saurabh Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
634. R/14/634 Mrs.Sangam Pathak Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
635. R/14/635 Mr.Shailendra Singh Tomar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
636. R/14/636 Mr.Shailendra Ku Shrivastava PRT NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
637. R/14/637 Mrs.Sumita Sikarwar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
638 R/14/638 Mr.Sakil Khan Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
639. R/14/639 Mrs.Vandana Rajawat Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
640. R/14/640 Mrs.Vandana Sikarwar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
641 R/14/641 Ms.Vishakha Nigam Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
642. R/14/642 Mr.Vaibhav Tyagi Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
643. R/14/643 Mr.Vimal Kumar Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
644. R/14/644 Mr.Vinay.K.Sharma Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
645. R/14/645 Mr.Yashwant Singh Teacher NEIIL WORLD SCHOOL MORENA.
ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT
AT LALA LAJPAT RAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA-PUNJAB. DATE: 12 JULY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
646. R/14/646 AMRITPAL TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
647 R/14/647 DIMPLE ARORA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
648. R/14/648 DOLLY NISHAD TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
649. R/14/649 GHANSHYAM DASS TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
650. R/14/650 GURDEEP KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
651. R/14/651 GURMEET KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
652. R/14/652 GURPREET KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
653. R/14/653 HARJINDER SINGH TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
654. R/14/654 INDERJIT SINGH TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
655. R/14/655 JASMAIL SINGH TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
656. R/14/656 JASWINDER KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
657. R/14/657 JYOTI TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
658. R/14/658 KIRAN GROVER TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
659. R/14/659 KRISTEENA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
660 R/14/660 KUMARI RAKSHA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
661 R/14/661 KUNJUMOL JOY PRINCIPAL L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
662 R/14/662 MANDEEP KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
663. R/14/663 MANINDER KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
664. R/14/664 MANJU RANI TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
665. R/14/665 NARINDER KUMAR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
666. R/14/666 NEETU RANA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
667. R/14/667 NIRJA RASWANTA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
668. R/14/668 PAMELA DHIR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
669. R/14/669 PARAMJEET VERMA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
670. R/14/670 POOJA MOGLA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
671 R/14/671 PREETI SINGLA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
672. R/14/672 RAJNI MITTAL TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
673. R/14/673 REETU SHARMA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
674 R/14/674 ROMIKA BANSAL TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
675. R/14/675 SAMANPREET KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
676. R/14/676 SAMIKSHA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
677. R/14/677 SARAVJEET KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
678. R/14/678 SHALLU BANSAL TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
679. R/14/679 SUKHJINDER KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
680. R/14/680 SUMEDHA DHIR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
681. R/14/681 TARANJIT KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
682. R/14/682 TINA GUPTA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
683 R/14/683 VARDEEP KAUR TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
684 R/14/684 VEERAM SHARMA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
685 R/14/685 YASHIKA TEACHER L.L.R. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-MOGA.
686. R/14/686 MANINDER PAL TANEJA PRINCIPAL G.B.I.S.ADARSH SR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAWAN.
687. R/14/687 AMANJEET KAUR TEACHER G.B.I.S.ADARSH SR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAWAN.
688. R/14/688 MANDEEP KAUR TEACHER G.B.I.S.ADARSH SR.SEC.SCHOOL,MANAWANA.
689. R/14/689 VARINDER PREET MOUR TEACHER S.K.PUBLIC SR.SC.SCHOOL,Talwandi Bhai.
690. R/14/690 GOURAV GHEEK TEACHER S.K.PUBLIC SR.SC.SCHOOL,Talwandi Bhai.
691. R/14/691 NISHA TEACHER S.K.PUBLIC SR.SC.SCHOOL,Talwandi Bhai.
692. R/14/692 PRABHJOT KAUR TEACHER S.K.PUBLIC SR.SC.SCHOOL,Talwandi Bhai.
693. R/14/693 KIRANPREET KAUR PRINCIPAL S.K.PUBLIC SR.SC.SCHOOL,Talwandi Bhai.
694. R/14/694 YOGESH DUGGAL PRINCIPAL D.A.V.K.R.B.PUBLIC SCHOOL-MOGA.
695 R/14/695 TEENA BALA TEACHER D.A.V.K.R.B.PUBLIC SCHOOL-MOGA.
696. R/14/696 GURPREET KAUR TEACHER D.A.V.K.R.B.PUBLIC SCHOOL-MOGA.
697. R/14/697 PRIYA GUPTA TEACHER GURU HARGOBIND PS-SIDHWANKHURD.
698 R/14/698 CHARANJIT KAUR KHEHRA TEACHER GURU HARGOBIND PS-SIDHWANKHURD.
TWO DAY WORKSHOP ON ASL: ASSESSMENT OF LISTENING AND SPEAKING
BCM ARYA MODEL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL-SHASTRI NAGAR-LUDHIANA- DATE: 18-19 JULY 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
699. R/14/699 Manju Chhabra PGT CM Public School, Rajpura.
700 R/14/700 Usha Chopra Principal CM Public School, Rajpura.
701. R/14/701 Dharmpal Director CM Public School, RajpuraA.
702. R/14/702 Nicholas E.Koch PGT Doraha Public School, Doraha.
703. R/14/703 Navdeep Kaur TGT Doraha Public School, Doraha.
704. R/14/704 Rohini Sharma TGT SKSS Int. Public School.
705 R/14/705 Amarjit Kaur TGT SKSS Int. Public School.
706. R/14/706 Gurinder Kaur PGT Spring Dale Sr. Sec. School.
707. R/14/707 Vandana Dhir TGT Spring Dale Sr. Sec. School.
708. R/14/708 Nirmal Shrma TGT Spring Dale Sr. Sec. School.
709. R/14/709 Sandhya Arvind TGT Birla Public School, Doha Qatar.
710. R/14/710 Sarita Joshi TGT Maya Devi Geol Public School.
711. R/14/711 Poonam Goyal PGT Maya Devi Geol Public School.
712. R/14/712 Ramandeep Virk TGT Sacred Soul Convent School .
713 R/14/713 Gursharan Kaur TGT Sacred Soul Convent School .
714 R/14/714 Kiran Sharma TGT G.N.I Public School.
715 R/14/715 Jashandeep Kaur TGT G.N.I Public School.
716. R/14/716 Shikha Uppal PGT BCM Sr. Sec. School, Sec-32 Chd. Road Ludhiana.
717. R/14/717 Monica Chavhan TGT BCM Sr. Sec. School, Sec-32 Chd. Road Ludhiana.
718. R/14/718 Nirja Raswanta PGT L.L.R.I.S. Moga.
719. R/14/719 Manju Rani PGT L.L.R.I.S. Moga.
720. R/14/720 Meenakshi TGT BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL-LUDHIANA.
721. R/14/721 Kanchan Bala TGT Amrit - Indo Canadian Acd.
722. R/14/722 Vicky Gupta TGT Amrit - Indo Canadian Acd.
723. R/14/723 Anita TGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
724 R/14/724 Vandna Shrma PGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
725. R/14/725 Meena Bhalla TGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
726. R/14/726 Gurpreet Malhotra PGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
727 R/14/727 Prabhpreet Kaur PRT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
728. R/14/728 Preeti Sharma TGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
729. R/14/729 Neelima TGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
730. R/14/730 Nisha PGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
731. R/14/731 Sushma PRT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
732. R/14/732 Sudha Sharma TGT SD Vidya School Ambala Cantt.
733. R/14/733 Priya Pental TGT M.R.S. Polic Public School, Phillour.
734. R/14/734 Shweta Biswas ENGLISH TEACHER CFC Public School.
735. R/14/735 Kajal Gogna PRT M.R.S. Polic Public School, Phillour.
736 R/14/736 Kulwinder Kaur PGT G.H.GP.S.S. Sidhwan khurd
737 R/14/737 Manpreet Kaur PGT G.H.GP.S.S. Sidhwan khurd
738 R/14/738 Hardeep Kaur PGT G.H.GP.S.S. Sidhwan khurd
739. R/14/739 Rifhat PRINCIPAL Oaris Public School, Malerkotla
740. R/14/740 S.K. Pandy H.O.D. CAMBRIGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- DASUYA.
741. R/14/741 D.P. Singh TGT CAMBRIGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- DASUYA.
742. R/14/742 Priya Simon TGT Sacred Heart Convent School, Ludhiana.
743. R/14/743 Amanpreet PGT Sacred Heart Convent School, Ludhiana.
744. R/14/744 Baljeet Singh LECTURER N.P.S.S. Schol Dahala.
745. R/14/745 Rubby TGT St. Paul Public School-LUDHIANA
TWO DAY WORKSHOP on CCE - CONTINUOUS COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION
AT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-PRATAP NAGAR-SANGANER-JAIPUR. DATE:- 30-31 AUGUST 2014
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
746. R/14/746 SANDHYA ROY TGT-GEOGRAPHY JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
747 R/14/747 MANJU VERMA TGT - MATH JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
748 R/14/748 SEREESHA RAVI PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
749. R/14/749 KAMLESH SHARMA TGT-HINDI JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
750. R/14/750 PALLAVI MAKKER TGT-PHYSICS JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
751. R/14/751 DEEPA MATHUR TGT-HINDI JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
752 R/14/752 RAJEESH K NAIR TGT - CHEMISTRY JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
753. R/14/753 DEEPAK KR. PANICKAR TGT-COMP. SC. JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
754. R/14/754 MAHAYNOOR AZAD PGT-ENGLISH JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
755. R/14/755 CHRISTINE JOSEPH FRENCH TEACHER JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
756. R/14/756 MANOJ MEENA TGT-PHY. EDU. JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
757. R/14/757 REENA JUNEJA PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
758. R/14/758 AARTI SINGHAL PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
759. R/14/759 RICHA THIWANI PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
760 R/14/760 RAJESHWARI NARGIS PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR .
761 R/14/761 NADIA KHAN PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
762 R/14/762 NEEL PARASHAR PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
763. R/14/763 PREETI KHIRBAT TGT-BIO. JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
764. R/14/764 AARTI CHAMAN PRT-HINDI JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
765. R/14/765 MONICA BHUTANI PRT-HINDI JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
766. R/14/766 MRS. MADHURI BENGER TGT-SO. SC. JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
767. R/14/767 MRS. JAYASHREE PAREEKH PGT-BIO JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
768. R/14/768 SUSMITA GUHA SEN. SUPERVISOR JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
769. R/14/769 NOOPAR SHARMA PRY. SUPERVISOR JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
770. R/14/770 RAJNI OJHA PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
771 R/14/771 SUDHIR JAGGI PGT-FINE ARTS JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
772. R/14/772 LATIKA BHATTA TGT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
773. R/14/773 SONAM SAXENA PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
774 R/14/774 SEEMA DRONA TGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
775. R/14/775 VIKAS MAHAJAN PGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
776. R/14/776 RUCHI DEWAN TGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
777. R/14/777 DEEPIKA JAIN TGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
778. R/14/778 MAHENDRA KR. SHARMA TGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
779. R/14/779 PRITI KAUSHIK TGT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
780. R/14/780 HEMANT DUBEY PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
781. R/14/781 PREETI SHARMA PRT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
782. R/14/782 KARUNA NAGPAL PRT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
783 R/14/783 NIMMI MAHENDRA PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
784 R/14/784 MEGHA GURJAR PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR
785 R/14/785 SHELENDRA JADAWAT PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
786. R/14/786 UDBHAW MITTAL PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
787. R/14/787 NEHA SINGH PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
788. R/14/788 RAKSHANDHA HAFEEZ KHAN SUPERVISOR JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
789. R/14/789 APARAJITA PANDEY PRT RUKMANI DEVI MODERN HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
790. R/14/790 MAYA DHAPOLA PRT JANKI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL-JAIPUR.
CBSE: ONE DAY CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM ON
CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT AT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
791. R/14/791 AKANKSHA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
792 R/14/792 AMRITA YADAV DHOOT TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
793 R/14/793 BIBEK KUMAR BARNWAL TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
794. R/14/794 CHETNA SINGH PRT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
795. R/14/795 KANCHAN SHARMA PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
796. R/14/796 DEEPA HEMRAJANI TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
797 R/14/797 HUMRA FAZLI PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
798. R/14/798 DR ANJU MEHROTRA PRINCIPAL KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
799. R/14/799 INDRANI BARUA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
800. R/14/800 JABA DAS TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
801. R/14/801 KANCHAN KOUL WALI PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
802. R/14/802 KAWALJIT KOCHAR PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
803. R/14/803 KUMUD TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
804. R/14/804 MANDEEP CHAWLA PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
805 R/14/805 MANJULA BANERJEE TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
806 R/14/806 MANUJA KAUSHIK PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
807 R/14/807 MEENU GROVER TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
808. R/14/808 MS MURTI DEVI PRT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
809. R/14/809 NANDA SHARMA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
810. R/14/810 NEELAM GIRI TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
811. R/14/811 NEERAJ MAHIPAL CHAWLA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
812. R/14/812 NEERU VASUDEV TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
813. R/14/813 NEHA KANOJIA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
814. R/14/814 NIDHI WALIA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
815. R/14/815 NISHA MISHRA PET KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
816 R/14/816 POONAM KUMAR TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
817. R/14/817 PRABHJYOT TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
818. R/14/818 SHYAMALI ROY PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
819 R/14/819 RASHMI SURI TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
820. R/14/820 RITU BHARDWAJ PRT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
821. R/14/821 RITU DHIR TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
822. R/14/822 SARIKA SHARMA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
823. R/14/823 SEEMA RANA TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
824. R/14/824 SEEMA SALVIN TGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
825. R/14/825 SONI GUPTA PGT KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALAKNANDA, DELHI.
ONE DAY CBSE CBP WORKSHOP ON LIFE SKILLS: THINKING SKILLS, SOCIAL SKILLS & EMOTIONAL SKILLS AT MOGA DEVI
MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL HISARON 29 SEPTEMBER 2014 BY PROF.(DR.) B.L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS).
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
825. R/14/825 MS. N. SANTHA KUMARI SCI. TEACHER ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR.
826. R/14/826 MS. ANJU THAKKAR MATHS TEACHER ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR.
827 R/14/827 MS. KAVITA SHARMA TGT VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
828 R/14/828 MR. SUNIL KUMAR TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
829. R/14/829 MS. ROSHNI TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
830. R/14/830 MR. LABH SINGH TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
831. R/14/831 MS. URMILA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
832 R/14/832 MR. T.D. JOSHI PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
833. R/14/833 MS. RUBI PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
834. R/14/834 MS. VIPRA KASWAN PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
835. R/14/835 MS. SANTOSH RANI PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
836. R/14/836 MS. RITA SHARMA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
837. R/14/837 MS. RIMPEE DHINGRA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
838. R/14/838 MS. PRIYANKA JAIN PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
839. R/14/839 MS. AVNEET KAUR PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
840 R/14/840 MS. RITU BANGIA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
841 R/14/841 MS. NEELAM SHARMA PGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
842 R/14/842 MS. ANITA CHAOUDHARY PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
843. R/14/843 MS. RITU BALA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
844. R/14/844 MS. JYOTI MEHTA TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
845. R/14/845 MR. RAJESH CHANDNA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
846. R/14/846 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
847. R/14/847 MR. PRAVEEN BANSAL TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
848. R/14/848 MS. PROMILA TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
849. R/14/849 MS. ANU LIBRARIAN MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
850. R/14/850 MS. MENKA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
851 R/14/851 MS. ARTI CHOUDHARY PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
852. R/14/852 MS. GEETA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
853. R/14/853 MS. ANJU SAXENA PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
854 R/14/854 MR.BALBIR PGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
855. R/14/855 MR. RAJESH PANWAR PGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
856. R/14/856 MS. MANJU SHARMA TEACHER I.D.D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
857. R/14/857 MR. MANISH KAUSHAL PRT D.A.V. P.P. SCHOOL, HISAR.
858. R/14/858 MS. NISHA TOMAR TGT SHREE KRISHNA PRANAMI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
859. R/14/859 MR. SANDEEP MAHIYA TGT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
860. R/14/860 MS. SONU GOYAL PGT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
861. R/14/861 MS. MEGHA SHARMA TGT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
862 R/14/862 MS. SUMAN SHEOKAND PRT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
863. R/14/863 MS. REENA BISHNOI TGT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
864. R/14/864 MS. SAPNA GUPTA CO-ORDINATOR MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
865. R/14/865 MS. RATI AGGARWAL NTT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
866. R/14/866 MR. NARESH KUMAR PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
867. R/14/867 MS. BANDANA SINGH TEACHER ST. ANTHONY'S SCHOOL-HISAR.
TWO DAY CBSE CBP WORKSHOP ON ASL:ASSESSMENT OF LISTENING AND SPEAKING SKILLS AT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL HISAR
ON 29-30 SEPTEMBER 2014 BY PROF.(DR.) B.L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS).
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
868. R/14/868 MS. GEETA THAKRAL PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL- HISAR
869. R/14/869 MR. AMARPAL PRT SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL. HISAR
870 R/14/870 MS. BASKARI DEVI LECT. SUKHRAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL. HISAR.
871 R/14/871 MS. ANJNA ARYA TGT I.D.D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
872. R/14/872 MS. RAJUL PRT I.D.D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
873. R/14/873 MS. GUNJAN GOEL PRINCIPAL I.D.D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
874. R/14/874 MS. NEHA CHAUDHARY TGT T.D.B. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOL, HISAR.
875 R/14/875 MS. HEMA PGT T.D.B. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOL, HISAR.
876 R/14/876 MR. NAVDEEP SINGH PGT D.A.V.P.P. SCHOOL, HISAR.
877 R/14/877 MS. PAYAL MEHTA VICE PRINCIPAL THE OLIVE SCHOOL, FATHEHABAD.
878. R/14/878 MS. LELAMMA MATHEW PRINCIPAL THE OLIVE SCHOOL, FATHEHABAD.
879. R/14/879 MS. BELA KHANNA MS. BELA KHANNA ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, HISAR.
880. R/14/880 MS. HARDEEP KAU TGT ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, HISAR.
881. R/14/881 MS. URMIL TGT SHREE KRISHNA PRANAMI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
882. R/14/882 MS. RITU DHALIWAL PGT SHREE KRISHNA PRANAMI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
883. R/14/883 MS. KAMINI RAJOTIA TEACHER ST. ANTHONY'S SCHOOL, HISAR.
884. R/14/884 MS. REKHA MALIK TGT T.D.B. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOL, HISAR.
885 R/14/885 MS. BANDANA SINGH TEACHER ST. ANTHONY'S SCHOOL, HISAR.
886 R/14/886 MS. MEENAKSHI THAKRAL PRT THE ARYAN SCHOOL, HISAR.
887 R/14/887 MS. KAVITA SHARMA PGT HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR.
888. R/14/888 MS. SARITA KATYAL TGT THE ARYAN SCHOOL, HISAR.
889. R/14/889 MR. SATBIR SINGH PGT ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR.
890. R/14/890 MS. MEENU SHARMA TGT ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR.
891. R/14/891 MR. ANIL KUMAR TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
892. R/14/892 MS. MANJU PRT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
893. R/14/893 MR. BANSI LAL TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
894. R/14/894 MS. ALOKITA SHARMA VICE PRINCIPAL MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
895. R/14/895 MS. ARVINDER PAL KAUR PGT MS. ARVINDER PAL KAUR.
896 R/14/896 MR. RAJENDER SINGH PRINCIPAL ARYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AGROHA, HISAR.
897. R/14/897 MS. JYOTI PRINCIPAL ARYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AGROHA, HISAR.
ONE DAY CBSE CBP WORKSHOP ON CCE & CBSE INITIATIVES AT DMA RAMPUR
ON 28 SEPTEMBER OCTOBER 2014 BY PROF.(DR.) B.L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS).
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
898. R/14/898 AKASH BHATNAGAR PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur
899. R/14/899 ALIYA BI TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur
900 R/14/900 ALOK SAXENA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
901 R/14/901 AMIR RAZA KHAN PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
902. R/14/902 AMIT MEHROTRA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
903. R/14/903 ANITA BHATIA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
904. R/14/904 ANITA SINGH PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
905 R/14/905 ANJALI MATHUR PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
906 R/14/906 ARIFA KHAN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
907 R/14/907 ARUNA JINDAL TGTL Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
908. R/14/908 ASHU S LAL PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
909. R/14/909 ASHUTOSH SAXENA Head Master Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
910. R/14/910 BIPLAB BHATTACHARY P.E.T. Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
911. R/14/911 CHANDA PATHAK PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
912. R/14/912 CHARU SHARMA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
913. R/14/913 DEEPA SHARMA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
914. R/14/914 DR. DEEPAK SHARMA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
915 R/14/915 Dr. SHARAD SAXENA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
916 R/14/916 Dr. VAISHNO DUTT PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
917 R/14/917 GEETA RANI PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
918. R/14/918 JUVERIYA KHAN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
919. R/14/919 JYOTI KAPOOR PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
920. R/14/920 KAMNA SHARMA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
921. R/14/921 KANGAN SHARMA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
922. R/14/922 KEDAR S RANA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
923. R/14/923 KIRAN KAUR TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
924. R/14/924 KOMAL GUPTA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
925. R/14/925 LUBNA HASAN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
926 R/14/926 M K MISHRA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
927. R/14/927 MAHBOOB ALI TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
928 R/14/928 MAMTA JOSHI PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
929 R/14/929 MANOJ KUMAR BHARDWAJ PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
930 R/14/930 MEENAKSHI CHARAN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
931. R/14/931 MEHNAZ JABEEN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
932. R/14/932 MOHAMMAD RIZWAN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
933. R/14/890 MOHD ASIF KHAN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
934. R/14/934 MONA JOHARI PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
935. R/14/935 MUSHIR AHMAD TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
936. R/14/936 NADEEM AKHTAR KHAN PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
937. R/14/937 NAHEED KHAN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
938. R/14/938 NALINI SHARMA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
939 R/14/939 NEERAJ KUMAR SAXENAH TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
940. R/14/940 PANKAJ SAXENA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
941 R/14/941 PRACHISH KR. SAXEN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
942. R/14/942 PRATIBHA SINGH PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
943. R/14/943 PREETI TOMAR TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
944. R/14/944 PRITI BHATIA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
945. R/14/945 PURNIMA JAUHARI PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
946. R/14/946 PURNIMA KHAN TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
947. R/14/947 PURNOOR HAIDAR TGT MOGA DEVI MINDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, HISAR.
948. R/14/948 RACHNA SHARMAA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
949. R/14/949 RAJEEV SAXENA PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
950 R/14/950 RASHMI AHUJA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
951. R/14/951 RASHMI BHATIA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
952 R/14/952 REENA DUBEY PRINCIPAL Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
953 R/14/953 RINKY JUBBAL PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
954 R/14/954 SAMEENA KHAN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
955. R/14/955 SAPNA JAIN PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
956. R/14/956 SAPNA PAROOTHI Head Master Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
957. R/14/957 SAURABH TAYAL PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
958. R/14/958 SEEMA AGARWAL PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
959. R/14/959 SHAHLA AKBAR PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
960. R/14/960 SUNITA BHASIN Head Master Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
961. R/14/961 TARANJEET KAUR TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
962. R/14/962 TARANJEET KAUR TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
963 R/14/963 TRIPTA RANI PGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
964. R/14/964 VIKAS KATHURIA TGT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
965. R/14/965 VINITA SIDANA PRT Dayawati Modi academy, Modipur Rampur.
CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM-ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON LIFE SKILLS ON 01 NOVEMBER 2014
AT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-SARIGAM-VALSAD-GUJRAT BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA.
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
966. R/14/966 AAMREEN NOORANI Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
967. R/14/967 AARTI OZA PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
968. R/14/968 AJITA BHATT PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
969. R/14/969 ALISHA PANJWANI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
970 R/14/970 ALKA DUBEY PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
971 R/14/971 ANINDITA BANERJEE PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
972. R/14/972 ANJALI KARANDIKAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
973. R/14/973 ANJU UPADHYAY TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT..
974. R/14/974 ANUSHA PANICKER PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
975 R/14/975 APARNA NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
976 R/14/976 APEXA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
977 R/14/977 ARUNA TIPNIS PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
978. R/14/978 ASIFA SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
979. R/14/979 BHAMINI DATTANI PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
980. R/14/980 BHUMI THAKOR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
981. R/14/981 BINDU OZA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
982. R/14/982 CHRISTABELL NUNES Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
983. R/14/983 DASHRATH PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
984. R/14/984 DEEPALI AREKARA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
985 R/14/985 DIMPLE PATEL PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
986 R/14/986 DIVYA SHARMA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT..
987 R/14/987 GURMINDER KAUR PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
988. R/14/988 HETAL PANCHAL TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
989. R/14/989 HIMANSHI NANDA PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
990. R/14/990 JYOTI JAHAGIRDAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
991. R/14/991 KAVITA TIWARI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
992. R/14/992 KENNETH CROFT COLACO PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
993. R/14/993 KHUSHBOO PAREEK Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
994. R/14/994 KRUPA VYAS PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
995. R/14/995 KUNJAL FORIA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
996 R/14/996 LISHA PV PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
997. R/14/997 MAHESH NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
998 R/14/998 MANALI MISTRY PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
999 R/14/999 MANISHA EDKE PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1000 R/14/1000 MANISHA PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1001. R/14/1001 MANMEET SHERA Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1002. R/14/1002 MARGARET VAZ Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1003. R/14/1003 MEENA BHANDARI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1004. R/14/1004 MEGHNA PATEL Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1005. R/14/1005 MINAKSHI PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1006. R/14/1006 MINAL NADAF PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1007. R/14/1007 NARENDRA PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1008. R/14/1008 NAYANA MISTRY TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1009 R/14/1009 NEETA DHODI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1010. R/14/1010 NEETA MEHTA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1011 R/14/1011 NIGAR SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1012. R/14/1012 NILANGANA MACWAN PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1013. R/14/1013 NISHA GAUTAM TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1014. R/14/1014 NOORESABA SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1015. R/14/1015 POOJA NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1016. R/14/1016 POOJA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1017. R/14/1017 POONAM GAUN Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1018. R/14/1018 PRASAD MARTHE TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1019. R/14/1019 PRITI BARI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1020 R/14/1020 PRIYANKA KULKARNI PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1021. R/14/1021 PRIYANKA RANA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1022 R/14/1022 PUSHKAR GONDALIYA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT..
1023 R/14/1023 RAJKUMAR VASAVA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1024 R/14/1024 RAJSHREE AHELLEYA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1025. R/14/1025 RAJSHREE SINGH I/C PRINCIPAL LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1026. R/14/1026 REHANA MINSARIYA PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1027. R/14/1027 REKHA SHAH TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1028. R/14/1028 RENUKA SURYAVANSHI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1029. R/14/1029 ROZELLA NAROHNA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1030. R/14/1030 ROZINA KESHWANI Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1031. R/14/1031 RUNA KAR HEAD MISTRESS-KG LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1032. R/14/1032 RUTA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1033 R/14/1033 SAIYEDA KHAN TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1034. R/14/1034 SAMIRA LAKHAN PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1035. R/14/1035 SANGEETA KHATRI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1036. R/14/1036 SHAILESH PATE TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1037. R/14/1037 SHAKTI SAXENA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1038. R/14/1038 SHEMINA RASIANI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1039. R/14/1039 SHUBHANGINI SHETTIAR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1040. R/14/1040 SURUCHI NAIK TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1041. R/14/1041 T M JOSEPH PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1042. R/14/1042 TANMEEN KAUR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1043. R/14/1043 TANZIL MANGALIYA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1044 R/14/1044 TARUNA TANDEL TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1045. R/14/1045 TRUPTI BHAVSAR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM-ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ATTITUDES & VALUES ON 02 NOVEMBER 2014
AT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-SARIGAM-VALSAD-GUJRAT BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1046. R/14/1046 AAMREEN NOORANI Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1047. R/14/1047 AARTI OZA PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1048. R/14/1048 Aarti Agrawal Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1049. R/14/1049 AJITA BHATT PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1050 R/14/1050 ALISHA PANJWANI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1051 R/14/1051 ALKA DUBEY PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1052. R/14/1052 ANINDITA BANERJEE PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1053. R/14/1053 ANJALI KARANDIKAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1054. R/14/1054 ANJU UPADHYAY TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1055 R/14/1055 ANUSHA PANICKER PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1056 R/14/1056 APARNA NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1057 R/14/1057 APEXA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1058. R/14/1058 ARUNA TIPNIS PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1059. R/14/1059 ASIFA SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1060. R/14/1060 BHAMINI DATTANI PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1061. R/14/1061 BHUMI THAKOR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1062. R/14/1062 BINDU OZA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1063. R/14/1063 CHRISTABELL NUNES Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1064. R/14/1064 DASHRATH PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1065 R/14/1065 DEEPALI AREKAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1066 R/14/1066 DIMPLE PATEL PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1067 R/14/1067 DIVYA SHARMA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1068. R/14/1068 GURMINDER KAUR PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1069. R/14/1069 HETAL PANCHAL TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1070. R/14/1070 HIMANSHI NANDA PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1071. R/14/1071 JYOTI JAHAGIRDAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1072. R/14/1072 KAVITA TIWARI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1073. R/14/1073 KRUPA VYAS PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1074. R/14/1074 KUNJAL FORIA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1075. R/14/1075 LISHA PV TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1076 R/14/1076 MAHESH NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1077. R/14/1077 MANALI MISTRY PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1078 R/14/1078 MANISHA EDKE PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1079 R/14/1079 MANISHA PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1080 R/14/1080 MANMEET KAUR SEHRA Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1081. R/14/1081 MARGARET VAZA Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1082. R/14/1082 MARGARET VAZ PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1083. R/14/1083 MEGHNA PATEL Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1084. R/14/1084 MINAKSHI PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT..
1085. R/14/1085 NARENDRA PAWAR TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1086. R/14/1086 NAYANA MISTRY TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1087. R/14/1087 NEETA DHODI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1088. R/14/1088 NEETA MEHTA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1089 R/14/1089 NIGAR SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1090. R/14/1090 NILANGANA MACWAN PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1091 R/14/1091 NISHA GAUTAM TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1092. R/14/1092 NOORESABA SHAIKH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1093. R/14/1093 POOJA NAIR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1094. R/14/1094 POOJA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1095. R/14/1095 POOJA THAKUR Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1096. R/14/1096 POONAM DESAI Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1097. R/14/1097 PRASHANT SHELKE Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1098. R/14/1098 PRASAD MARTHE TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1099. R/14/1099 PREETI PATEL EDUCATOR LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1100 R/14/1100 PRITI BARI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1101. R/14/1101 PRIYANKA LAD PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1102 R/14/1102 PRIYANKA RANA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT..
1103 R/14/1103 PUSHKAR GONDALIYA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1104 R/14/1104 RAJKUMAR VASAVA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1105. R/14/1105 RAJSHREE AHELLEYA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1106. R/14/1106 RAJSHREE SINGH I/C PRINCIPAL LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1107. R/14/1107 REKHA SHAH TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1108. R/14/1108 RENUKA SURYAVANSHI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1109. R/14/1109 ROZELLA NAROHNA PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1110. R/14/1110 ROZINA KESHWANI Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1111. R/14/1111 RUNA KAR HEAD MISTRESS-KG LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1112. R/14/1112 RUTA PATEL PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1113 R/14/1113 SAIYEDA KHAN TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1114. R/14/1114 SAMIRA LAKHAN PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1115. R/14/1115 SANGEETA KHATRI TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1116. R/14/1116 SHAILESH PATE TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1117. R/14/1117 SHAKTI SAXENA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1118. R/14/1118 SHEMINA RASIANI PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1119. R/14/1119 SHUBHANGINI SHETTIAR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1120. R/14/1120 SURUCHI NAIK TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1121. R/14/1121 T M JOSEPH PGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1122. R/14/1122 TANMEEN KAUR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1123. R/14/1123 TANZIL MANGALIYA TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1124 R/14/1124 TARUNA TANDEL TGT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1125. R/14/1125 TRUPTI BHAVSAR PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1126. R/14/1126 USHA JOSEPH PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1127. R/14/1127 VAIDEHI MARATHE PRT LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
1128. R/14/1128 VALENTINA NUNES Educator LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,SARIGAM, VALSAD,GUJARAT.
CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT ON 27 DECEMBER 2014
AT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-PANIPAT-HARYANA. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1129. R/14/1129 Aruna Grover PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1130. R/14/1130 Ajay Kumar Gupta PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1131. R/14/1131 Asis Paul PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1132. R/14/1132 Annu Gupta other MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1133 R/14/1133 ANITA BHALLA TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1134 R/14/1134 ADARSH GANDHI TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1135. R/14/1135 ANJALI DWIVEDI PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1136. R/14/1136 Anupam Jaiswal TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1137. R/14/1137 Arpita Banerjee other MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1138 R/14/1138 Babita Dahyia PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1139 R/14/1139 Bhawana Sharma PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1140 R/14/1140 Bhupender Singh other MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1141. R/14/1141 DEVENDER SHARMA PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1142. R/14/1142 Deepa PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1143. R/14/1143 Devangana OTHER MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1144. R/14/1144 Gulsan Rai PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1145. R/14/1145 Hema Minocha TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1146. R/14/1146 Himani TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1147. R/14/1147 Hemant Kumar PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1148 R/14/1148 Jasbir Singh PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1149 R/14/1149 Kuldeep Kaur PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1150 R/14/1150 Komal Shandil PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1151. R/14/1151 Lovekesh Nanda TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1152. R/14/1152 Mintu Dubey PRINCIPAL MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1153. R/14/1153 Monika Chauhan PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1154. R/14/1154 MEENAKSHI MISHRA TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1155. R/14/1155 Mona Sharma OTHER MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1156. R/14/1156 Neha Goal PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1157. R/14/1157 Narender Rai Verma PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1158. R/14/1158 Neha Kawatra TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1159 R/14/1159 Neeta Sachdeva PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1160. R/14/1160 Pratima Makasare TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1161 R/14/1161 Pallvi PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1162 R/14/1162 Pooja Taneja PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1163 R/14/1163 Poonam chugh PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1164. R/14/1164 Pratima Gupta PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1165. R/14/1165 RAMAN JINDAL TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1166. R/14/1166 RACHNA JAIN TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1167. R/14/1167 ROLLY SINGH TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1168. R/14/1168 Ranjana Sharma PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1169. R/14/1169 Rakhi Gupta PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1170. R/14/1170 Rakhi Paruthi PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1171. R/14/1171 Reena PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA..
1172 R/14/1172 Renu Mittal PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1173. R/14/1173 Ritu Gupta PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1174 R/14/1174 Rekha Jain PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1175. R/14/1175 Ritu Sharma PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1176. R/14/1176 SAMRISHTA DEVI TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1177. R/14/1177 SURENDER GAUR TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1178. R/14/1178 SWEETY AGGARWAL TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1179. R/14/1179 Seema Singh PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1180. R/14/1180 Shashi Dhingra PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1181. R/14/1181 Sarita Saini PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1182. R/14/1182 Sanjeev Kumar Tiwary PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1183 R/14/1183 Shuchi Vasan PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1184. R/14/1184 Sonia Aggarwal TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1185 R/14/1185 Shweta Mittal TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1186 R/14/1186 Sangeeta Gaba PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1187 R/14/1187 Sakshi Verma TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1188. R/14/1188 Sushma Dubey TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1189. R/14/1189 Sunita Arora Others MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1190. R/14/1190 Sujata Rathi Others MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1191. R/14/1191 MR TARMINDER SINGH TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1192. R/14/1192 MR VISHWAS RAWAL TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1193. R/14/1193 Vandana Sharma PRT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1194. R/14/1194 Varun Aneja PGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1195. R/14/1195 Ankita TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1196 R/14/1196 Manjyoti Sodhi TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1197. R/14/1197 Rekha Sharma Principal MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1198. R/14/1198 Sunaina Sharma Principal MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
1199. R/14/1199 Vijay Bharowaj TGT MASD PUBLIC SCHOOL-FARIDPUR ROAD-PANIPAT-HARYANA.
23. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CCE ON 05 JANUARY 2015
AT ST.PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1200. R/14/1200 ARUN JOSEPH DAYAL Head of School ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1201. R/14/1201 MANOJ PATHAK Principal ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1202. R/14/1202 AKMAL ALI KHAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1203. R/14/1203 AL SHAHBAZ PRT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1204 R/14/1204 ALKA AGARWAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1205 R/14/1205 AMEETA RAVI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1206. R/14/1206 ANJU AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1207. R/14/1207 ANJU SHARMA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1208. R/14/1208 ARPITA SRIVASTAVA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1209 R/14/1209 ASHU ARORA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1210 R/14/1210 DEVINDER KAUR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1211 R/14/1211 DR. ARCHANA KUMAR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1212. R/14/1212 DR. REENA AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1213. R/14/1213 DR. SARASWATI JOSHI PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1214. R/14/1214 FARAH BI AHMED TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1215. R/14/1215 FARAH SIDDIQUI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1216. R/14/1216 HINA AFTAB TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1217. R/14/1217 IRENE MARY PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1218. R/14/1218 KOKILA VERMA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1219 R/14/1219 MAYANK AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1220 R/14/1220 MEENAKSHI SAXENA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1221 R/14/1221 MOBINA MASOOD PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1122. R/14/1122 MONICA PREETI JOSEPH TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1123. R/14/1123 MUJADDID KHAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1124. R/14/1124 MUNAZIR HUSSAIN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1125. R/14/1125 NADIRA KHAN TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1226. R/14/1226 NEENA TAND0N PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1227. R/14/1227 P. SRIPRIYA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1228. R/14/1228 POORNIMA GAUR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1229. R/14/1229 PREETI TANDON PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1230 R/14/1230 S.M.AZEEM PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1231. R/14/1231 SANA KHAN TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1232 R/14/1232 SANJAY BHARDWAJ TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1233 R/14/1233 SHAHDAB GUL PRT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1234 R/14/1234 SHAHID SHAMSI PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1235. R/14/1235 SHASHANK SINGHAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1236. R/14/1236 SHEHLA ZERTAJ PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1237. R/14/1237 SHIKHA JOSHI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1238. R/14/1238 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1239. R/14/1239 SUFIA ABSAAR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1240. R/14/1240 SUJATA MISHRA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1241. R/14/1241 SYED SHOEB HASAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1242. R/14/1242 UMA AGARWAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1243 R/14/1243 UZMA KHAN TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1244. R/14/1244 BUSHRA FATIMA PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1245 R/14/1245 JANNAT SAEED PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1246. R/14/1246 MALIHA AKHLAQ PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1247. R/14/1247 NIGHAT USMAN RIZVI PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1248. R/14/1248 RANA KHAN PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1249. R/14/1249 RITHI KAPOOR PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1250. R/14/1250 RUBINA AHMED PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1251. R/14/1251 SAPNA ARORA PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1252. R/14/1252 SUMBULA KAUKUB PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR..
1253. R/14/1253 TEEBA JABEEN PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1254 R/14/1254 WASEEM AHMED PRT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
24. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CCE AND CBSE INITIATIVES ON 06 JANUARY 2015
AT ST. PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1255. R/14/1255 ARUN JOSEPH DAYAL Head of School ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1256. R/14/1256 MANOJ PATHAK Principal ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1257. R/14/1257 AKMAL ALI KHAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1258 R/14/1258 AL SHAHBAZ PRT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1259 R/14/1259 ALKA AGARWAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1260. R/14/1260 AMEETA RAVI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1261. R/14/1261 ANJU AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1262. R/14/1262 ANJU SHARMA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1263 R/14/1263 ARPITA SRIVASTAVA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1264 R/14/1264 ASHU ARORA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1265 R/14/1265 DEVINDER KAUR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1266. R/14/1266 DR. ARCHANA KUMAR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1267. R/14/1267 DR. REENA AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1268. R/14/1268 DR. SARASWATI JOSHI PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1269. R/14/1269 FARAH BI AHMED TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1270. R/14/1270 FARAH SIDDIQUI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1271. R/14/1271 HINA AFTAB TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1272. R/14/1272 IRENE MARY PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1273 R/14/1273 KOKILA VERMA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1274 R/14/1274 MAYANK AGARWAL PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1275 R/14/1275 MEENAKSHI SAXENA TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1276. R/14/1276 MOBINA MASOOD PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1277. R/14/1277 MONICA PREETI JOSEPH TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1278. R/14/1278 MUJADDID KHAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1279. R/14/1279 MUNAZIR HUSSAIN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1280. R/14/1280 NADIRA KHAN TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1281. R/14/1281 NEENA TAND0N PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1282. R/14/1282 P. SRIPRIYA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1283. R/14/1283 POORNIMA GAUR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1284 R/14/1284 PREETI TANDON PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1285. R/14/1285 S.M.AZEEM PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1286 R/14/1286 SANA KHAN TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1287 R/14/1287 SANJAY BHARDWAJ TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1288 R/14/1288 SHAHDAB GUL PRT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1289. R/14/1289 SHAHID SHAMSI PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1290. R/14/1290 SHASHANK SINGHAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1291. R/14/1291 SHEHLA ZERTAJ PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1292. R/14/1292 SHIKHA JOSHI TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1293. R/14/1293 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1294. R/14/1294 SUFIA ABSAAR TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1295. R/14/1295 SUJATA MISHRA PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1296. R/14/1296 SYED SHOEB HASAN PGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1297 R/14/1297 UMA AGARWAL TGT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1298. R/14/1298 UZMA KHAN PRT ST. PAULS SCHOOL-BAREILLY ROAD-RAMPUR.
1299 R/14/1299 AASIM UR REHMAN TGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1300. R/14/1300 ARSHI FATIMA PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1301. R/14/1301 FARHA NAAZ PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1302. R/14/1302 HIBA ISHRAT PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1303. R/14/1303 MAASIR-UL-HAQUE TGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1304. R/14/1304 NISHAT PARVEEN TGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1305. R/14/1305 SHAMA SAJID PGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
1306. R/14/1306 SHEEBA AHMED TGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR..
1307. R/14/1307 VINOD JOSHI TGT SUNWAY SR. SEC. SCHOOL-NEAR ASTRO TURF HOCKEY COMPLEX-RAMPUR.
25. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT ON 07 JANUARY 2015
AT ST. PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1308. R/14/1308 ARUN JOSEPH DAYAL Head of School ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1309. R/14/1309 MANOJ PATHAK Principal ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1310. R/14/1310 AKMAL ALI KHAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1311 R/14/1311 AL SHAHBAZ PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1312 R/14/1312 ALKA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1313 R/14/1313 AMEETA RAVI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1314. R/14/1314 ANJU AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1315. R/14/1315 ANJU SHARMA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1316. R/14/1316 ARPITA SRIVASTAVA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1317 R/14/1317 ASHU ARORA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1318 R/14/1318 DEVINDER KAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1319 R/14/1319 DR. ARCHANA KUMAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1320. R/14/1320 DR. REENA AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1321. R/14/1321 DR. SARASWATI JOSHI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1322. R/14/1322 FARAH BI AHMED TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1323. R/14/1323 FARAH SIDDIQUI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1324. R/14/1324 HINA AFTAB TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1325. R/14/1325 IRENE MARY PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1326. R/14/1326 KOKILA VERMA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1327 R/14/1327 MAYANK AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1328 R/14/1328 MEENAKSHI SAXENA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1329 R/14/1329 MOBINA MASOOD PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1330. R/14/1330 MONICA PREETI JOSEPH TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1331. R/14/1331 MUJADDID KHAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1332. R/14/1332 MUNAZIR HUSSAIN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1333. R/14/1333 NADIRA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1334. R/14/1334 NEENA TAND0N PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1335. R/14/1335 P. SRIPRIYA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1336. R/14/1336 POORNIMA GAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1337. R/14/1337 PREETI TANDON PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1338 R/14/1338 S.M.AZEEM PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1339. R/14/1339 SANA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1340 R/14/1340 SANJAY BHARDWAJ TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1341 R/14/1341 SHAHDAB GUL PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1342 R/14/1342 SHAHID SHAMSI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1343. R/14/1343 SHASHANK SINGHAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1344. R/14/1344 SHEHLA ZERTAJ PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1345. R/14/1345 SHIKHA JOSHI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1346. R/14/1346 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1347. R/14/1347 SUFIA ABSAAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1348. R/14/1348 SUJATA MISHRA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1349. R/14/1349 SYED SHOEB HASAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1350. R/14/1350 UMA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1351 R/14/1351 UZMA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1352. R/14/1352 KIRAN KAUR PRT Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1353 R/14/1353 PURNOOR HAIDER RIZVI CCE COORDINATOR Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1354. R/14/1354 SYED MUSHIR AHMAD TGT Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1355. R/14/1355 REENA DUBEY PRINCIPAL Heritage Children Academy, NH 24, Jalif Nagla Milak-RAMPUR.
26. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON MULTIPLE MODES OF ASSESSMENT ON 08 JANUARY 2015
AT ST. PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1356. R/14/1356 ARUN JOSEPH DAYAL Head of School ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1357. R/14/1357 MANOJ PATHAK Principal ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1358. R/14/1358 AKMAL ALI KHAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1359 R/14/1359 AL SHAHBAZ PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1360 R/14/1360 ALKA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1361 R/14/1361 AMEETA RAVI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1362. R/14/1362 ANJU AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1363. R/14/1363 ANJU SHARMA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1364. R/14/1364 ARPITA SRIVASTAVA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1365 R/14/1365 ASHU ARORA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1366 R/14/1366 DEVINDER KAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1367 R/14/1367 DR. ARCHANA KUMAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1368. R/14/1368 DR. REENA AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1369. R/14/1369 DR. SARASWATI JOSHI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1370. R/14/1370 FARAH BI AHMED TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1371. R/14/1371 FARAH SIDDIQUI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1372. R/14/1372 HINA AFTAB TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1373. R/14/1373 IRENE MARY PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1374. R/14/1374 KOKILA VERMA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1375 R/14/1375 MAYANK AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1376 R/14/1376 MEENAKSHI SAXENA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1377 R/14/1377 MOBINA MASOOD PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1378. R/14/1378 MONICA PREETI JOSEPH TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1379. R/14/1379 MUJADDID KHAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1380. R/14/1380 MUNAZIR HUSSAIN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1381. R/14/1381 NADIRA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1382. R/14/1382 NEENA TAND0N PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1383. R/14/1383 P. SRIPRIYA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1384. R/14/1384 POORNIMA GAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1385. R/14/1385 PREETI TANDON PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1386 R/14/1386 S.M.AZEEM PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1387. R/14/1387 SANA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1388 R/14/1388 SANJAY BHARDWAJ TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1389 R/14/1389 SHAHDAB GUL PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1390 R/14/1390 SHAHID SHAMSI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1391. R/14/1391 SHASHANK SINGHAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1392. R/14/1392 SHEHLA ZERTAJ PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1393. R/14/1393 SHIKHA JOSHI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1394. R/14/1394 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1395. R/14/1395 SUFIA ABSAAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1396. R/14/1396 SUJATA MISHRA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1397. R/14/1397 SYED SHOEB HASAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1398. R/14/1398 UMA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1399 R/14/1399 UZMA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1400. R/14/1400 KIRAN KAUR TGT Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1401 R/14/1401 PURNOOR HAIDER RIZVI CCE COORDINATOR Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1402. R/14/1402 SYED MUSHIR AHMAD TGT Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1403. R/14/1403 REENA DUBEY PRINCIPAL Heritage Children Academy, NH 24, Jalif Nagla Milak-RAMPUR.
1404. R/14/1404 SUBHADRA TGT Milton Educational Academy, Rampur Road, Bilaspur.
1405. R/14/1405 VEENA SHUKLA PRINCIPAL Heritage Children Academy, NH 24, Jalif Nagla Milak-RAMPUR.
27. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON DRAFTING TEST ITEMS ON 09 JANUARY 2015
AT ST. PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1406. R/14/1406 ARUN JOSEPH DAYAL Head of School ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1407. R/14/1407 MANOJ PATHAK Principal ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1408. R/14/1408 AKMAL ALI KHAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1409 R/14/1409 AL SHAHBAZ PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1410 R/14/1410 ALKA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1411 R/14/1411 AMEETA RAVI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1412. R/14/1412 ANJU AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1413. R/14/1413 ANJU SHARMA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1414. R/14/1414 ARPITA SRIVASTAVA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1415 R/14/1415 ASHU ARORA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1416 R/14/1416 DEVINDER KAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1417 R/14/1417 DR. ARCHANA KUMAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1418. R/14/1418 DR. REENA AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1419. R/14/1419 DR. SARASWATI JOSHI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1420. R/14/1420 FARAH BI AHMED TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1421. R/14/1421 FARAH SIDDIQUI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1422. R/14/1422 HINA AFTAB TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1423. R/14/1423 IRENE MARY PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1424. R/14/1424 ZEBA KHAN PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1425 R/14/1425 MAYANK AGARWAL PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1426 R/14/1426 MEENAKSHI SAXENA TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1427 R/14/1427 MOBINA MASOOD PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1428. R/14/1428 MONICA PREETI JOSEPH TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1429. R/14/1429 NEHA KHAN PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1430. R/14/1430 MUNAZIR HUSSAIN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1431. R/14/1431 NADIRA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1432. R/14/1432 NEENA TAND0N PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1433. R/14/1433 P. SRIPRIYA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1434. R/14/1434 POORNIMA GAUR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1435. R/14/1435 PREETI TANDON PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1436 R/14/1436 S.M.AZEEM PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1437. R/14/1437 SANA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1438 R/14/1438 SANJAY BHARDWAJ TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1439 R/14/1439 SHAHDAB GUL PRT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1440 R/14/1440 SHAHID SHAMSI PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1441. R/14/1441 SHASHANK SINGHAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1442. R/14/1442 SHEHLA ZERTAJ PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1443. R/14/1443 SHIKHA JOSHI TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1444. R/14/1444 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1445. R/14/1445 SUFIA ABSAAR TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1446. R/14/1446 SUJATA MISHRA PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1447. R/14/1447 SYED SHOEB HASAN PGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1448. R/14/1448 UMA AGARWAL TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1449 R/14/1449 UZMA KHAN TGT ST. Pauls School, Bareilly Road-RAMPUR.
1450. R/14/1450 REENA DUBEY PRINCIPAL Heritage Children Academy, NH 24, Jalif Nagla Milak
28. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON MULTIPLE MODES OF ASSESSMENT ON 12 JANUARY 2015
AT ST. PAULS PUBLIC SCHOOL-RAMPUR. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1451. R/14/1451 AISHWARYA LAXMI PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1452. R/14/1452 AMRITA CHOWDHARY PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1453. R/14/1453 ANINDITA LAHIRI TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1454 R/14/1454 ARADHANA JACOB PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1455 R/14/1455 ARCHANA BAJPAI TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1456 R/14/1456 ARCHANA SHARMA TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1457. R/14/1457 ARSHI ARORA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1458. R/14/1458 ARTI CHAUHAN PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1459. R/14/1459 AYUSHI BAJWA CO-ORDINATOR STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1460 R/14/1460 BHARTI MALVEEYA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1461 R/14/1461 BHAWNA RAINA TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1462 R/14/1462 BINDU JOSHI TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1463. R/14/1463 CHAKORI CHAUDHERI PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1464. R/14/1464 DEEP BARGOTI PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1465. R/14/1465 G.M. DAYA VIEGO PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1466. R/14/1466 GARGI VASHISHT PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1467. R/14/1467 HARSH SHARMA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1468. R/14/1468 HIMANSHU RAHUL PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1469. R/14/1469 HINNA RAISINGHANI TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1470 R/14/1470 JAI JAI SANGHA PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1471 R/14/1471 JYOTI GAUR PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1472 R/14/1472 KAMNA ARORA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1473. R/14/1473 KANIKA RATHOREH TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1474. R/14/1474 KHUSHBOO AGRAWAL TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1475. R/14/1475 KUSUM SINGH TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1476. R/14/1476 MADHU MAINI PRINCIPAL STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1477. R/14/1477 MANJU KHOSLA VICE-PRINCIPAL STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1478. R/14/1478 MONIKA SHARMA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1479. R/14/1479 NEELAM JAIN TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1480. R/14/1480 NEELAM VIJAY TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1481 R/14/1481 NEHA LA'VERNE TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1482. R/14/1482 NIRMALA GOYAL TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1483 R/14/1483 PONAM SINGH TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1484 R/14/1484 PRAGATI MATHUR TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1485 R/14/1485 PRAPTI SOGANI PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1486. R/14/1486 PREETI DIXIT PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1487. R/14/1487 PRITI VAISHNAV TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1488. R/14/1488 PRIYA KAPUR TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1489. R/14/1489 PRIYAM BHATIA PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1490. R/14/1490 PRIYANKA BHATI TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1491. R/14/1491 PRIYANKA SHARMA TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1492. R/14/1492 PRIYANKA TRIPATHI PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1493. R/14/1493 RACHNA JINENDRA TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1494 R/14/1494 RAGINI MAHAJAN PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1495. R/14/1495 RAJKUMAR PARASHARI PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1496. R/14/1496 RAKHI GUPTA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1497. R/14/1497 RANU PAREEK PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1498. R/14/1498 RENUKA RATHORE TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1499. R/14/1499 RITA MATHUR TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1500. R/14/1500 RITU TULSIAN PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1501. R/14/1501 RUCHI NARAYAN TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1502. R/14/1502 SANDEEP THIND TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1503. R/14/1503 SANDHYA RAI PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1504 R/14/1504 SARVEJEET KAUR GILL TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1505. R/14/1505 SASHWATI GOSWAMI CO-ORDINATOR STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1506. R/14/1506 SHILPI MATHUR CO-ORDINATOR STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1507. R/14/1507 SHIVANI BABBAR CO-ORDINATOR STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1508. R/14/1508 SHRITI SINGH TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1509. R/14/1509 SHWETA SHARMA CO-ORDINATOR STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1510. R/14/1510 SONIA AHUJA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1511. R/14/1511 SUDHA ARYA TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1512. R/14/1512 SURABHI GUPTA PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1513. R/14/1513 TARU DIDWANIA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1514 R/14/1514 VEENU CHAUDHARY TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1515. R/14/1515 VIJAY KUMAR AGARWAL PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1516. R/14/1516 SURABHI GUPTA PRT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1517. R/14/1517 TARU DIDWANIA PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1518 R/14/1518 VEENU CHAUDHARY TGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
1519. R/14/1519 VIJAY KUMAR AGARWAL PGT STEP BY STEP HIGH SCHOOL 3 CHITRAKOOT , AJMER ROAD.
29. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON MULTIPLE MODES OF ASSESSMENT ON 14 FEBRUARY 2015
AT SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PUNJAB. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1520. R/14/1520 AISHA KHAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1521. R/14/1521 AMANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1522. R/14/1522 AMANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1523 R/14/1523 AMANJOT KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1524 R/14/1524 AMANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1525 R/14/1525 AMANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1526. R/14/1527 ANITA JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1527. R/14/1527 BALWINDER KUMAR GARG TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1528. R/14/1528 BHAGWANTI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1529 R/14/1529 BHARTI GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1530 R/14/1530 BHAVNA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1531 R/14/1531 BINDUMATI SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1532. R/14/1532 CHANDAN PRIYA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1533. R/14/1533 CHANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1534. R/14/1534 DILJEET KAUR GREWAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1535. R/14/1535 DIVYA RATTAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1536. R/14/1536 GURMEET KAUR MANN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1537. R/14/1537 HARJINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1538. R/14/1538 HARLEEN VERMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1539 R/14/1539 HARVIR SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1540 R/14/1540 JASDEEP SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1541 R/14/1541 JASVIR KAUR VICE PRINCIPAL SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1542. R/14/1542 JASWINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1543. R/14/1543 JATINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1544. R/14/1544 JYOTI GERA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1545. R/14/1545 JYOTI VERMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1546. R/14/1546 KAPIL DEV TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1547. R/14/1547 KAVITA SACHDEVA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1548. R/14/1548 KHUSHBOO TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1549. R/14/1549 KULDEEP SINGH D.P. SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1550 R/14/1550 LAKHWINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1551. R/14/1551 MAMTA KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1552 R/14/1552 MANJINDER KAUR MATHARU TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1553 R/14/1553 MANJU VEHGAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1554 R/14/1554 MANZOOR AHMED TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1555. R/14/1555 MEENU JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1556. R/14/1556 MENKA SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1557. R/14/1557 MITHUN MARWAHA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1558. R/14/1558 MONIKA AGGARWAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1559. R/14/1559 MONIKA GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1560. R/14/1560 MONIKA MEHTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1561. R/14/1561 MUNISHA SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1562. R/14/1562 NANCY JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1563. R/14/1563 NAVJOT KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1564 R/14/1564 NEELAM TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1565. R/14/1565 NIRDISH KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1566. R/14/1566 NITU SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1567. R/14/1567 PARUSHI JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1568. R/14/1568 POOJA GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1569. R/14/1569 POOJA VRMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1570. R/14/1570 PRETTY SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1571. R/14/1571 RAJANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1572. R/14/1572 RAJNI BANSAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1573 R/14/1573 RAJVEER KAUR D.P. SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1574. R/14/1574 REVATI VOHRA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1575. R/14/1575 RUCHI GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1576. R/14/1576 SAKSHI JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1577. R/14/1577 SAPNA GUPTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1578. R/14/1578 SHRUTI ANAND TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1579. R/14/1579 SONIA MANROW TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1580. R/14/1580 TEENA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1581. R/14/1581 TRIPTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1582. R/14/1582 VANITA RANI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1583 R/14/1583 VEENA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1584. R/14/1584 VEENA RANI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1585 R/14/1585 VIBHUTI JOSHI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1586. R/14/1586 VIMMI DHIMAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
30. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON DRAFTING OF TEST ITEMS ON 15 FEBRUARY 2015
AT SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PUNJAB. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1587. R/14/1587 AISHA KHAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1588. R/14/1588 AMANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1589. R/14/1589 AMANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1590 R/14/1590 AMANJOT KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1591 R/14/1591 AMANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1592 R/14/1592 AMANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1593. R/14/1593 ANITA JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1594. R/14/1594 BALWINDER KUMAR GARG TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1595. R/14/1595 BHAGWANTI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1596 R/14/1596 BHARTI GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1597 R/14/1597 BHAVNA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1598 R/14/1598 BINDUMATI SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1599. R/14/1599 CHANDAN PRIYA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1600. R/14/1600 CHANPREET KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1601. R/14/1601 DILJEET KAUR GREWAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1602. R/14/1602 DIVYA RATTAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1603. R/14/1603 GURMEET KAUR MANN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1604. R/14/1604 HARJINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1605. R/14/1605 HARLEEN VERMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1606. R/14/1606 HARLEEN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1607 R/14/1607 HARVIR SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1608 R/14/1608 JASVIR KAUR VICE PRINCIPAL SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1609. R/14/1609 JASWINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1610. R/14/1610 JATINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1611. R/14/1611 JYOTI GERA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1612. R/14/1612 JYOTI VERMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1613. R/14/1613 KAVITA SACHDEVA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1614. R/14/1614 KHUSHBOO TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1615. R/14/1615 KULDEEP SINGH D.P. SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1616 R/14/1616 LAKHWINDER KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1617. R/14/1617 MAMTA KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1618 R/14/1618 MANJINDER KAUR MATHARU TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1619 R/14/1619 MANJU VEHGAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1620 R/14/1620 MANZOOR AHMED TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1621. R/14/1621 MEENU JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1622. R/14/1622 MENKA SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1623. R/14/1623 MITHUN MARWAHA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1624. R/14/1624 MONIKA AGGARWAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1625. R/14/1625 MONIKA GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1626. R/14/1626 MONIKA MEHTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1627. R/14/1627 MUNISHA SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1628. R/14/1628 NANCY JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1629. R/14/1629 NAVJOT KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1630 R/14/1630 NAZIA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1631 R/14/1631 NEELAM TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1632. R/14/1632 NIRDISH KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1633. R/14/1633 NITU SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1634. R/14/1634 PARUSHI JAIN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1635. R/14/1635 POOJA GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1636. R/14/1636 POOJA VRMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1637. R/14/1637 PRETTY SHARMA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1638. R/14/1638 RAJANDEEP KAUR TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1639. R/14/1639 RAJNI BANSAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1640 R/14/1640 RAJVEER KAUR D.P. SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1641. R/14/1641 REVATI VOHRA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1642. R/14/1642 RUCHI GOYAL TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1643. R/14/1643 SATBIR SINGH TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1644. R/14/1644 SAPNA GUPTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1645. R/14/1645 SHRUTI ANAND TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1646. R/14/1646 SONIA MANROW TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1647. R/14/1647 TEENA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1648. R/14/1648 TRIPTA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1649. R/14/1649 VANITA RANI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1650 R/14/1650 VEENA TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1651. R/14/1651 VEENA RANI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1652 R/14/1652 VIBHUTI JOSHI TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
1653. R/14/1653 VIMMI DHIMAN TEACHER SITA GRAMMAR SCHOOL-LUDHIANA ROAD-MALERKOTLA-PB.
31. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON CCE AND CBSE INITIATIVES ON
14 MARCH 2015 AT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1654. R/14/1654 AMARDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1655. R/14/1655 ANISHA VIJAN PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1656. R/14/1656 ARNIMA RASTOGI PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1657 R/14/1657 CHETNA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1658 R/14/1658 DAVINDER KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1659 R/14/1659 DHARMINDER KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1660. R/14/1660 GURNEET KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1661. R/14/1661 GURPREET KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1662. R/14/1662 HARDEEP KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1663 R/14/1663 HARJEET KUMAR RANKARI PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1664 R/14/1664 HIMANSHU PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1665 R/14/1665 JAGRITI GOYAL TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1666. R/14/1666 JASVIR KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1667. R/14/1667 JITENDER SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1668. R/14/1668 KUSUM PANT TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1669. R/14/1669 LALAN JHA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1670. R/14/1670 MANDEEP KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1671. R/14/1671 MANJINDER KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1672. R/14/1672 MEENU SHARMA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1673. R/14/1673 MONIKA SHAHI PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1674 R/14/1674 MONIKA TOOR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1675 R/14/1675 MUNISH KUMAR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1676. R/14/1676 NAVCHETAN KAUR OTHERS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1677. R/14/1677 NEHA KAUSHAL TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1678. R/14/1678 NEHA RATTAN PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1679. R/14/1679 NITASHA SHARMA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1680. R/14/1680 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEY PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1681. R/14/1681 PARAMJIT KAUR SOHAL PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1682. R/14/1682 PAWAN DEVESH PANT TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1683. R/14/1683 PAWAN GARG PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1684. R/14/1684 PRINCE SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1685. R/14/1685 RAMANDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1686. R/14/1686 RATINDER KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1687 R/14/1687 REENA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1688 R/14/1688 RICHA KAINTH PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1689. R/14/1689 RUPINDER KANG TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1690. R/14/1690 SANDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1691. R/14/1691 SHEENU SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1692. R/14/1692 SHIKHA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1693. R/14/1693 SUKHWINDER KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1694. R/14/1694 SUNITA SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1695. R/14/1695 UPMA VIJAN PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1696. R/14/1696 VIRENDER SINGH PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1697 R/14/1697 YAMINI UPADHYAY PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
32. CBSE-CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM- ONE DAY WORKSHOP ON ASSESSMENT OF LEARNING :MULTIPLE MODES OF
ASSESSMENT (15 MARCH 2015) AT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB. BY PROF. (DR.) B. L. HANDOO & TEAM (IECS)-NOIDA
S.NO CERTIFICATE NO. Name Of The Teacher Designation Name of The School
1698. R/14/1698 AMARDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1699. R/14/1699 ANISHA VIJAN PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1700. R/14/1700 ARNIMA RASTOGI PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1701 R/14/1701 ARSHDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1702 R/14/1702 CHETNA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1703 R/14/1703 DALJIT KAUR BHANGOO HEAD MISTRESS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1704. R/14/1704 DAVINDER KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1705. R/14/1705 DHARMINDER KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1706. R/14/1706 GURNEET KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1707 R/14/1707 GURPREET KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1708 R/14/1708 HARDEEP KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1709 R/14/1709 HARJEET KUMAR NIRANKARI PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1710. R/14/1710 HIMANSHU PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1711. R/14/1711 JAGRITI GOYAL TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1712. R/14/1712 JASVIR KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1713. R/14/1713 JITENDER SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1714. R/14/1714 KUSUM PANT TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1715. R/14/1715 LALAN JHA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1716. R/14/1716 MANDEEP KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1717. R/14/1717 MANJINDER KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1718 R/14/1718 MONIKA SHAHI PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1719 R/14/1719 MONIKA TOOR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB.
1720. R/14/1720 MUNISH KUMAR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1721. R/14/1721 NEHA KAUSHAL TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1722. R/14/1722 NEHA RATTAN PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1723. R/14/1723 NITASHA SHARMA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1724. R/14/1724 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEY PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1725. R/14/1725 PAWAN DEVESH PANT TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1726. R/14/1726 PAWAN GARG PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1727. R/14/1727 PREETI BHATIA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1728. R/14/1728 PRINCE SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1729. R/14/1729 RAMANDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1730. R/14/1730 RATINDER KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1731 R/14/1731 REENA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1732 R/14/1732 RICHA KAINTH PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1733. R/14/1733 RUPINDER KANG TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1734. R/14/1734 SANDEEP KAUR PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1735. R/14/1735 SHEENU SHARMA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1736. R/14/1736 SHIKHA PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1737. R/14/1737 SONIA RANI PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1738. R/14/1738 SUNITA SHARMAA PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1739. R/14/1739 UPMA VIJAN PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1740. R/14/1740 VIRENDER SINGH PGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1741 R/14/1741 YAMINI UPADHYAY PRT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1742. R/14/1742 NEERAJ KALRA TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB
1743 R/14/1743 SIMRANDEEP KAUR TGT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-KHANNA-PUNJAB